Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

11 МБЛ Лозенец 2019 отборен

17.08.2019 / 23:00 - 18.08.2019 / 23:00,

2019-08-17  11 МЛАДЕЖКИ БРИДЖ ЛАГЕР ЛОЗЕНЕЦ

 

12 teams. Number of rounds: 8.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                   Roster                                       

   1    10  140,17  GOLD FISH              Димитров - Михов - Пейчев - Калчева          
   2     5   98,41  SENSODYNE              Шентов - Мирчев - Ангелов - Пенчев           
   3     9   91,80  ОРЯХОВО +              Валериев - Киров - Русинова - Кошничаров     
   4     6   88,50  СФ/БС                  Христов - Францов - Дочев - Дросев           
   5     7   82,81  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            Николов - Лалов - Димитров                   

   6    11   79,45  ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            Йорданов - Янков - Георгиев - Костов         
   7     3   73,67  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  Тенева - Стаматов - Димов - Иванов           
   8     1   71,06  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             Петкова - Драгиева - Далакчиева - Иванова    
   9    12   69,58  ТРАКТОР                Пейчева - Иванов - Испорски - Стойчева       
  10     8   69,27  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             Пантов - Миндиликова - Крайнин - Муртов      

  11     2   56,11  ИНКОГНИТО              Узунова - Господинов - Иванова - Керемедчиева
  12     4   39,17  ТОТО                   Драгиев - Йовчева - Йорданова - Ганчев       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   9  ОРЯХОВО +              5  SENSODYNE               5-24     3,11 16,89
 2   11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            6  СФ/БС                  16-34     3,36 16,64
 3   7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  24- 9    15,83  4,17
 4   1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ              8- 8    10,00 10,00
 5   2  ИНКОГНИТО              12 ТРАКТОР                12-23     5,41 14,59
 6   4  ТОТО                   10 GOLD FISH               3-53     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   5  SENSODYNE              10 GOLD FISH               4- 9     7,67 12,33
 2   6  СФ/БС                  9  ОРЯХОВО +              12-47     0,22 19,78
 3   11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            14- 6    13,53  6,47
 4   3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             17-15    10,99  9,01
 5   2  ИНКОГНИТО              8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             18-17    10,50  9,50
 6   12 ТРАКТОР                4  ТОТО                   31- 0    19,22  0,78

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   10 GOLD FISH              5  SENSODYNE              11- 2    13,90  6,10
 2   6  СФ/БС                  11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            11- 5    12,75  7,25
 3   8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             9  ОРЯХОВО +               0-34     0,35 19,65
 4   7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             21- 8    15,24  4,76
 5   3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  4  ТОТО                   36- 0    19,91  0,09
 6   2  ИНКОГНИТО              12 ТРАКТОР                27-11    16,11  3,89

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   10 GOLD FISH              8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             48- 0    20,00  0,00
 2   5  SENSODYNE              7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            42-10    19,37  0,63
 3   9  ОРЯХОВО +              6  СФ/БС                  17-30     4,76 15,24
 4   1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            11-22     5,41 14,59
 5   4  ТОТО                   3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  12-22     5,75 14,25
 6   12 ТРАКТОР                2  ИНКОГНИТО              31-10    17,35  2,65

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   5  SENSODYNE              10 GOLD FISH               5-23     3,36 16,64
 2   8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             6  СФ/БС                   8- 9     9,50 10,50
 3   11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             10-11     9,50 10,50
 4   9  ОРЯХОВО +              4  ТОТО                   25-14    14,59  5,41
 5   3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА             7-24     3,62 16,38
 6   2  ИНКОГНИТО              12 ТРАКТОР                11-13     9,01 10,99

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   10 GOLD FISH              1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             39- 6    19,51  0,49
 2   4  ТОТО                   5  SENSODYNE               0-57     0,00 20,00
 3   6  СФ/БС                  11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            17-16    10,50  9,50
 4   7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            9  ОРЯХОВО +              15-20     7,67 12,33
 5   8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             12 ТРАКТОР                37- 5    19,37  0,63
 6   2  ИНКОГНИТО              3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  15-13    10,99  9,01

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   10 GOLD FISH              11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            33-10    17,79  2,21
 2   1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             5  SENSODYNE              13- 8    12,33  7,67
 3   4  ТОТО                   7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            24-11    15,24  4,76
 4   8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  33-16    16,38  3,62
 5   6  СФ/БС                  2  ИНКОГНИТО              40- 0    20,00  0,00
 6   12 ТРАКТОР                9  ОРЯХОВО +               7-29     2,42 17,58

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP        Score   
 1   1  МОМИ4ЕТАТА             2  ИНКОГНИТО              30- 3    18,56  1,44
 2   3  СНЕЖАНКА И ДЖУДЖЕТАТА  4  ТОТО                   15-19     8,10 11,90
 3   5  SENSODYNE              6  СФ/БС                  21- 0    17,35  2,65
 4   7  ЛИТЕКС ЦСКА            8  ЧЕЛОПЕЧЕНЕ             16- 1    15,83  4,17
 5   9  ОРЯХОВО +              10 GOLD FISH               0-45     0,00 20,00
 6   11 ЕЛЕКТРО  БС            12 ТРАКТОР                33- 0    19,51  0,49

Резултати