Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

Мини теам "Албена 2020"

26.06.2020 / 11:30 - 26.06.2020 / 11:30, Албена

		

		
8 teams. Number of rounds: 7.

Rank  Team   Score  Name         Roster                                     

   1     1  101,64  Albena       Георгиев - Георгиева - Славов - Александров
   2     6   80,93  Челопеч      Симеонов - Христов - Щерев - Балабанова    
   3     2   73,55  Агрополихим  Иванов - Димитров - Горанов - Минчев       
   4     4   73,47  8990         Велков - Чолаков - Ангелов - Балджийски    
   5     3   67,90  Варна        Попов - Ненова - Хаджиев - Георгиев        

   6     5   61,37  Море         Манов - Дечев - Великов - Тонев            
   7     8   56,76  Дръстър      Русчева - Иванов - Балев                   
   8     7   44,38  Echipa       Mladin - Dumitru                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1 Albena       6 Челопеч      13- 0    16,09  3,91
 2   2 Агрополихим  4 8990          2- 7     7,20 12,80
 3   3 Варна        5 Море         14- 9    12,80  7,20
 4   8 Дръстър      7 Echipa       11-15     7,71 12,29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1 Albena       2 Агрополихим  16- 5    15,38  4,62
 2   6 Челопеч      3 Варна        29- 0    19,85  0,15
 3   8 Дръстър      4 8990          0-23     1,24 18,76
 4   5 Море         7 Echipa       21- 0    18,33  1,67

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1 Albena       7 Echipa       15- 9    13,28  6,72
 2   3 Варна        2 Агрополихим   3-28     0,84 19,16
 3   4 8990         6 Челопеч       0- 9     5,40 14,60
 4   8 Дръстър      5 Море          9- 2    13,74  6,26

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   4 8990         1 Albena        0- 2     8,80 11,20
 2   3 Варна        8 Дръстър      37- 0    20,00  0,00
 3   2 Агрополихим  5 Море          3- 1    11,20  8,80
 4   6 Челопеч      7 Echipa       20- 0    18,09  1,91

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1 Albena       3 Варна        15- 6    14,60  5,40
 2   8 Дръстър      4 8990          5- 2    11,76  8,24
 3   6 Челопеч      2 Агрополихим  10-16     6,72 13,28
 4   5 Море         7 Echipa       11-17     6,72 13,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   8 Дръстър      1 Albena        0-10     5,00 15,00
 2   6 Челопеч      3 Варна         5-19     3,58 16,42
 3   4 8990         5 Море          3- 0    11,76  8,24
 4   2 Агрополихим  7 Echipa        8- 0    14,18  5,82

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                              
Tbl  Team                           IMP        Score   
 1   1 Albena       2 Агрополихим  20- 7    16,09  3,91
 2   3 Варна        4 8990         12- 8    12,29  7,71
 3   5 Море         6 Челопеч       6-14     5,82 14,18
 4   7 Echipa       8 Дръстър       1-18     2,69 17,31

 

Резултати