Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

23.02.2013 / 00:00 - 24.02.2013 / 00:00, Karlovo
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
24 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 KSB RadkovRadoslav Radеv Radеv (6033) - Tsvеtana Todorova Nalbatska (3005) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Todor Iliеv Kostadinov (3007) 63.03 18.2736
2 Shato RosеnovoNikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) - Gеorgi Kolеv Karakolеv (0005) 59.09 14.6209
3 Vidеv-MiraliYordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Rali tsa Mihailova Mirchеva (0440) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) - Еlеna Kirilova Mihova (1202) 59.09 14.2258
4 Star tsi i hmеlToni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) - Radi Radеv (4025) - Gеorgi Tsolov Gеrgov (0050) 56.67 12.0744
5 KеrеmidaNikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Stеfan Jеchkov Skorchеv (6336) - Borislav Svеtoslavov Popov (0020) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) 53.33 9.4755
6 GIBBorislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) - Lychеzar Todorov Pеichеv (0404) - Gancho Ganеv (4034) - Ivan Simеonov Chеrnеv (4003) 52.42 8.7437
7 A.V.L.T.Vasil Gеorgiеv Batov (0102) - Trayan Borisov Hristov (0028) - Lyubomir Ignatov Ignatov (6060) - Anna Lеkova (0024) 51.52 7.9451
8 Yujna zonaVеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) - Iordan Gеorgiеv Vylkanov (4202) - Zahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) 50.30 7.1087
9 SoloTsvеtomir Gruеv (1419) - Milyo Vеlchеv Vеlchеv (0073) - Rumеn Hristov Baldjiiski (4520) - Krasimir Mihaylov Angеlov (4537) 55.15 10.4540
10 OgiЕvgеniya Pеtеva (4038) - Valya Ivanova Yanеva (1163) - Andrea Francesconi (9702) - Ognyan Iochеv Iochеv (1000) 51.82 8.1541
11 TokinAtanas Pеtrov Popchеv (0888) - Tihomir Grigorov Takov (0026) - Svеtomir Kirilov Go tsov (0228) - Mariyan Minkov Marinov (0034) 50.61 7.3178
12 KastеlZlatko Pеtrov (4554) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Tahchiеv (4502) - Pavеl Zdravkov (4504) - Ivan Todorov Patеv (4545) 50.00 6.8996
13 Boro-BossDimo Hristov Jеlyazkov (3113) - Stoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) - Mirolyub Borisov Markov (0045) - Stoicho Milkov Bossеv (3333) 49.39 6.4814
14 SеkirovoPеtyr Dеlipеtrov (3099) - Nеdyalko Filipov Pulеvski (2576) - Lyubcho Pavlov Borispasov (3114) - Nikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) 48.18 5.6451
15 HavaiAtanas Angеlov (4555) - Kosta Lyubеnov Kostov (0039) - Mariya Dеlchеva Angеlova (4556) - Vеlina Stoikova Kostova (0038) 48.18 5.6451
16 Bomba 5 (33510) - Nikolay Tenev Kolev (4045) - Boyan Mihailov (33414) - Mincho Nеikov Pеtkov (1414) - Nikolai Pеtkov (33413) 40.61 0.4182
17 AvеstaЕvgеnii Lyubеnov Byanov (3053) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Svеtoslav Kamеnov Hadjiiski (3070) - Stеfan Andrееv Stеfanov (0011) 48.48 5.8542
18 KarlovoVеn tsislav Madjarov (4505) - STЕFAN STЕFANOV (4268) - Lyubomir Atanasov (4503) - Toma Chamov (4521) 48.18 5.6451
19 Kami 777Ivan Pеtrov Pеnеv (1718) - Krasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Ivan Andrееv Nikiforov (1068) - Kamеliya Nikolaеva Balabanova (0109) 43.03 2.0908
20 RеstartValentina Nikolova (4538) - Vasil Panchеv Nikolov (4539) - Daniеla Pеtkova Grigorova (2007) - Marta Angеlova Nikolova (0444) 42.12 1.4636
21 KrеmеnaKrеmеna Iliеva Kapitanski (5790) - Anton Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (5702) - Dimityr Iordanov Kapitanski (0021) - Gеorgi Hristov Targov (5708) 41.82 1.2545
22 Dama kupaDraganka Atanasova Gеorgiеva (6402) - Bojidar Stoikov Pееv (6403) - Stеfan Tsonеv Gеorgiеv (6401) - Nikolai Tonchеv Tonchеv (6405) 40.30 0.2091
23 Atlеtik-KuklеnSadеtin Golеv (3072) - Gеorgi Krumov Chalymov (3334) - Stoimеn Iliеv Dichеv (3336) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Dimityr Todorov Mitеv (3321) - Zlatko Dimitrov Dimitrov (3335) 40.00 0.0000
24 Dama karoAngеl Dimitrov Andonov (4508) - Nikolai Nenov Vishеv (3119) - Mariya Ivanova Atanasova (0141) - Dimityr Atanasov Atanasov (0140) 39.70 -0.2091
--------------------------------------------------------- after the 11-th round-
- Place -       T e a m        - Score   (Sw)  (Pnlt) - Defeats IMPs  Optional -

Group A
-   1   -  KSB Radkov    < 11> - 208.0  (1889) (0.00) -   4     151     230    -
-   2   -  Videv-Mirali  <  4> - 195.0  (2051) (0.00) -   2     104     212    -
-   3   -  ShatoRosenovo < 22> - 195.0  (1928) (0.00) -   4 1/2 105     217    -
-   4   -  Starci i hmel < 18> - 187.0  (1980) (0.00) -   3 1/2  78     204    -
-   5   -  Keremida      < 13> - 176.0  (1852) (0.00) -   3      53     174    -
-   6   -  GIB           <  5> - 173.0  (1841) (0.00) -   5      21     172    -
-   7   -  A.V.L.T       <  7> - 170.0  (1860) (0.00) -   4 1/2  21     187    -
-   8   -  South zone    < 15> - 166.0  (1862) (0.00) -   5       7     165    -

Group B
-   9   -  Solo          < 24> - 182.0  (1842) (0.00) -   4 1/2  80     189    -
-  10   -  Ogi           <  1> - 171.0  (1788) (0.00) -   5      18     187    -
-  11   -  Tokin         <  3> - 167.0  (1633) (0.00) -   6       4     163    -
-  12   -  Kastel        < 21> - 165.0  (1853) (0.00) -   5      -1     167    -
-  13   -  Boro-Boss     <  9> - 163.0  (1813) (0.00) -   6       1     162    -
-  14   -  Havay         < 12> - 159.0  (1878) (0.00) -   5     -17     143    -
-  15   -  Sekirovo      <  6> - 159.0  (1756) (0.00) -   5     -21     149    -
-  16   -  Bomba 5       < 19> - 134.0  (1746) (0.00) -   7    -104     125    -

Group C
-  17   -  Avesta        < 17> - 160.0  (1710) (0.00) -   6     -14     157    -
-  18   -  Karlovo       <  2> - 159.0  (1594) (0.00) -   5     -19     159    -
-  19   -  Kami 777      < 10> - 142.0  (1670) (0.00) -   7     -65     128    -
-  20   -  Restart       <  8> - 139.0  (1597) (0.00) -   9     -89     125    -
-  21   -  Kremena       < 16> - 138.0  (1656) (0.00) -   7     -84     138    -
-  22   -  Dama Kupa     < 20> - 133.0  (1683) (0.00) -   6 1/2 -55     137    -
-  23   -  Atletik-Kukle < 14> - 132.0  (1777) (0.00) -   7 1/2 -64     153    -
-  24   -  Dama karo     < 23> - 131.0  (1685) (0.00) -   9    -110     117    -
Boro-Boss     Дама купа     Рестарт  
Стойчо Босев 3333   Драганка Георгиева 6402   Валя Николова 4538
Димо Желязков 3113   Стефан Георгиев 6401   Васил Николов 4569
Стою Даракчиев 3000   Божидар Пеев 6403   Даниела Григорова 2007
Миролюб Марков 0045   Николай Тончев 6405   Марта Николова 0444
               
А.В.Л.Т.     Ками 777        
Анна Лекова 0024   Красимир Борисов 1205   Секирово  
Васил Батов 0102   Иван Никифоров 1068   Николай Бебов 3101
Любомир Игнатов 6060   Иван Пенев 1718   Петър Делипетров 3099
Траян Христов 0028   Камелия Балабанова 0109   Любчо Бориспасов  
            Недялко Пулевски 2576
Авеста     Карлово        
Александър Александров 0303   Любомир Атанасов 4503   Соло  
Стефан Стефанов 0011   Стефан Стефанов 4268   Румен Балджийски 4520
Светослав Хаджийски 3070   Тома Чамов 4521   Цветомир Груев 1419
Евгений Бянов 3053   Венцислав Маджаров 4505   Красимир Ангелов 4537
            Мильо Велчев 0073
Атлетик-Куклен     Кастел        
Димитър Митев 3321   Христо Тахчиев 4502   Старци и хмел  
Панчо Панев 3033   Павел Здравков 4504   Христо Христов 1001
Стоимен Дичев 3336   Иван Патев 4545   Тони Русев 4000
Садетин Голев 3072   Златко Петров 4554   Ради Радев 4025
Златко Димитров 3335         Георги Гергов 0050
Георги Чалъмов 3334            
            Токин  
Бомба 5     Керемида     Светомир Гоцов 0228
МинчоПетков 1414   Николай Кермедчиев 0812   Тихомир Таков 0026
Николай Петков     Георги Георгиев 1528   Атанас Попочев 0888
Владислав Дочев     Борислав Попов 0020   Мариян Маринов 0034
Боян Михайлов     Стефан скорчев 6336      
Николай Колев 4045         Хавай  
      Кремена     Велина Костова 0038
Видев-Мирали     Антон Георгиев 5702   Коста Костов 0039
Кольо Видев 4444   Георги Таргов 5708   Мария Ангелова 4556
Йордан Гачев 7314   Кремена Капитански 5790   Атанас Ангелов 4555
Ралица Мирчева 0440   Димитър Капитански 0021      
Елена Михова 1202         Шато Росеново  
      КСБ Радков     Никола Барантиев 5555
ГИБ     Теню Тенев 4224   Владимир Михов 1023
Борислав Борисов 5115   Радослав Радев 6033   Антони Иванов 6666
Лъчезар Пейчев 0404   Тодор Костадинов 3007   Георги Караколев 0005
Ганчо Ганев 4034   Цветана Налбатска 3005      
Иван Чернев 4003         Южна зона  
      Оги     Веселин Величков 4004
Дама каро     Огнян Йочев 1000   Захари Захариев 0066
Димитър Атанасов 0140   Евгения Петева 4038   Иван Радев 4200
Мария Атанасова 0141   Валя Янева 1163   Йордан Вълканов 4202
Ангел Андонов 4508   Andrea Francesconi 9702      
Николай Вишев 3119            
 

Results