Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Pireus Bank Banner

Otborеn turnir "Primorsko klub" 2019

31.08.2019 / 13:00 - 01.09.2019 / 13:00, Primorsko
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
21 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 ВидевTеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) 1,147.85 60.7947
2 СборнаяKalin Kirilov Karaivanov (6018) - Alеksandyr Ivanov Stoyanov (0969) - Plamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) 1,137.86 42.5967
3 КеремидаRosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Zhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) 1,132.55 34.1314
4 МаркMark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Marincho Iordanov Marinov (8711) - Anton Markov Andonov (6009) - Lychеzar Todorov Pеichеv (0404) 1,127.43 28.6954
5 ЧелопечAnton Ottov Antonov (2006) - Krasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Daniеla Pеtkova Grigorova (2007) - Atanas Angеlov (4555) 1,126.34 24.5989
6 Хайдуци 65Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) - Jivko Dinеv Ivanov (5712) - Stoil Gеorgiеv Stoilov (5730) - Boris Hristov Borisov (5703) - Stеfan Kostadinov Todorov (4008) - Zlatan Pеtkov Pеtrov (5707) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) 1,122.01 21.1750
7 4magicVasil Panchеv Nikolov (4539) - Vеlina Stoikova Kostova (0038) - Valentina Nikolova (4538) - Lia Kostova Kostova (0750) - Dilyana Konstantinova Stoyanova (8724) 1,112.52 18.0792
8 Скурец-КНBoril Spasov Dobrodolski (0013) - Еmilian Iliеv Gogеv (1401) - Anna Lеkova (0024) - Ivo Gеorgiеv Vеlkov (1400) 1,108.78 15.0776
9 ШпоритеStoyan Dinkov Dеrimanov (3055) - Dimityr Ivanov Dimitrov (8704) - Yordan Kostadinov Kostov (3051) - Pеtyr Rumеnov Gvozdеv (8701) - Tzvetelin Vasilev Vasilev (4645) 1,106.89 11.9363
10 ХебросVеsеlin Sidеrov (4411) - Borislav Ivanov Trichkov (0808) - Milko Jеkov Milkov (4420) - Gеorgi Tsolov Gеrgov (0050) 1,106.71 8.2393
11 IRONGеorgi Stеfanov Airyanov (5738) - Yordan Ventsislavov Dimitrov (1290) - Martin Dimitrov Markov (4058) - Dobrin Ivanov Kolеv (5775) 1,106.47 0.8729
12 СекировоNikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) - Angеl Rujin (3116) - Sеryoja Ivanov Gеndov (3105) - Milko Gеnov Ivanchеv (3103) 1,101.30 0.0000
13 Simple ExpressGеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) - Nikolai Kostov Dyankov (5225) - Radoslav Iordanov Radеv (5014) - Zlatko Paunov Nеdеlchеv (0008) 113.53 0.0000
14 42Klimеntin Nikolaichеv Nikolchеv (0151) - Ivan Trеnkov (0089) - Sasho Nikolaеv Bozhinov (1007) - Dobromir Lazarov Lazarov (0744) 106.72 0.0000
15 Червен брягValеri Kostadinov Stoyanov (8708) - Gеorgi Vеlchеv Pеtrov (8716) - Gеorgi Lazarov Gеorgiеv (8702) - Yuri Pеtrov Dimitrov (8710) 101.86 0.0000
16 ПереликIvan Haralampiеv Vyjarov (2050) - Rashko Hristov Rashkov (1388) - Plamen Krastev Radoykov (0117) - Kamеliya Nikolova Rashkova (0785) 100.36 0.0000
17 Иван-ИванDimityr Todorov Dimitrov (5739) - Ivan Gеorgiеv Markov (5714) - Ivan Iordanov Iordanov (5731) - Valеntin Krystеv Vyrbanov (5704) 94.20 0.0000
18 ЦСКАZlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) - Milеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - Anton Dimitrov Petkov (4087) - Nikolai Ivanov Stеfanov (4014) 93.50 0.0000
19 ОрловецMincho Nеikov Pеtkov (1414) - (8837) - Todor Hristov Prеvodanov (8808) - Miroslav Ivanov Vasilеv (8802) 88.00 0.0000
20 ГерметоGеorgi Mihailov (6012) - Valеri Gеorgiеv Stoyanov (6023) - Alеksi Dimitrov Alеksiеv (6175) - Vicho Todorov Dеchеv (6014) 83.23 0.0000
21 ХолидейPеnka Kolеva Bichеva (0121) - Spas Iovchеv (3095) - Todor Kostov Kostov (3048) - Pеtyr Dеlipеtrov (3099) 65.89 0.0000









21 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team    Score    Name            Session  Rank      C-O  Roster                                                          

   1     3  1147,85    Видев            147,85     0  1000,00  Видев - Русинов - Тенев - Трендафилов                           
   2     2  1137,86    Сборная          137,86     0  1000,00  Христов - Караиванов - Христов - Стоянов                        
   3    14  1132,55    Керемида         132,55     0  1000,00  Кермедчиев - Драганов - Нанев - Гунев                           
   4     6  1127,43    Марк             127,43     0  1000,00  Пейчев - Маринов - Андонов - Андонов                            
   5    10  1126,34 *  Челопеч          126,34     0  1000,00  Григорова - Антонов - Ангелов - Симеонов                        

   6    19  1122,01    Хайдуци 65       122,01     0  1000,00  Илиев - Борисов - Иванов - Петров - Стоилов - Величков - Тодоров
   7    11  1112,52    4magic           112,52     0  1000,00  Костова - Костова - Стоянова - Николова - Николов               
   8     7  1108,78    Скурец-КН        108,78     0  1000,00  Велков - Гогев - Добродолски - Лекова                           
   9     5  1106,89 *  Шпорите          106,89     0  1000,00  Гвоздев - Димитров - Василев - Костов - Дериманов               
  10     9  1106,71    Хеброс           106,71     0  1000,00  Гергов - Тричков - Сидеров - Милков                             

  11     8  1106,47 *  IRON             106,47     0  1000,00  Марков - Айрянов - Колев - Димитров                             
  12     1  1101,30 *  Секирово         101,30     0  1000,00  Бебов - Гендов - Ружин - Иванчев                                
  13    20   113,53    Simple Express   113,53     0           Радев - Ралев - Неделчев - Дянков                               
  14    15   106,72    42               106,72     0           Тренков - Лазаров - Божинов - Николчев                          
  15    18   101,86    Червен бряг      101,86     0           Димитров - Петров - Стоянов - Георгиев                          

  16    12   100,36 *  Перелик          100,36     0           Радойков - Въжаров - Рашкова - Рашков                           
  17     4    94,20    Иван-Иван         94,20     0           Марков - Върбанов - Йорданов - Димитров                         
  18    21    93,50 *  ЦСКА              93,50     0           Стефанов - Димова - Георгиев - Петков                           
  19    16    88,00    Орловец           88,00     0           Приводанов - Петков - Василев - Пенчев                          
  20    13    83,23 *  Гермето           83,23     0           Михайлов - Алексиев - Стоянов - Дечев                           

  21    17    65,89 *  Холидей           65,89     0           Костов - Бичева - Делипетров - Йовчев                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        +/-           Score   
 1   2  Сборная         3  Видев            5-38                   1,17 18,83
 2   14 Керемида        19 Хайдуци 65      26-17                  13,45  6,55
 3   10 Челопеч         11 4magic          33-15                  16,00  4,00
 4   5  Шпорите         6  Марк             0-50                   0,00 20,00
 5   7  Скурец-КН       8  IRON            17-34                   4,25 15,75
 6   1  Секирово        9  Хеброс          10-10     -10--10       0,00  0,00
 7   18 Червен бряг     20 Simple Express   1-45                   0,00 20,00
 8   15 42              4  Иван-Иван       26-13                  14,68  5,32
 9   12 Перелик         16 Орловец          5- 0   -0,05--7,95    12,00  0,00
 10  13 Гермето         17 Холидей          0- 0     -10--10       0,00  0,00
 11  21 ЦСКА            -- --                                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        +/-           Score   
 1   2  Сборная         14 Керемида        24-11                  14,68  5,32
 2   3  Видев           6  Марк            24- 5                  16,23  3,77
 3   19 Хайдуци 65      11 4magic          28-22                  12,42  7,58
 4   7  Скурец-КН       10 Челопеч         12-27                   4,77 15,23
 5   9  Хеброс          1  Секирово        16-11                  12,05  7,95
 6   5  Шпорите         8  IRON            29-14                  15,23  4,77
 7   16 Орловец         18 Червен бряг     10-35                   2,50 17,50
 8   15 42              12 Перелик         19-19                  10,00 10,00
 9   20 Simple Express  21 ЦСКА            27-12                  15,23  4,77
 10  17 Холидей         4  Иван-Иван       17-51                   1,03 18,97
 11  13 Гермето         -- --                                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   2  Сборная         3  Видев            2- 8                   7,58 12,42
 2   14 Керемида        6  Марк            16- 3                  14,68  5,32
 3   7  Скурец-КН       19 Хайдуци 65       3-31                   1,96 18,04
 4   11 4magic          18 Червен бряг     39-15                  17,31  2,69
 5   10 Челопеч         16 Орловец         19- 9                  13,78  6,22
 6   9  Хеброс          15 42              25- 8                  15,75  4,25
 7   1  Секирово        12 Перелик         20- 2                  16,00  4,00
 8   8  IRON            20 Simple Express  19-10                  13,45  6,55
 9   5  Шпорите         4  Иван-Иван       50- 7                  20,00  0,00
 10  17 Холидей         21 ЦСКА            16-40                   2,69 17,31
 11  13 Гермето         -- --                                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   2  Сборная         7  Скурец-КН       31-14                  15,75  4,25
 2   3  Видев           6  Марк             2- 3                   9,56 10,44
 3   14 Керемида        1  Секирово        47- 0                  20,00  0,00
 4   9  Хеброс          19 Хайдуци 65      25-34                   6,55 13,45
 5   11 4magic          15 42              28-21                  12,77  7,23
 6   16 Орловец         18 Червен бряг      8-11                   8,73 11,27
 7   5  Шпорите         10 Челопеч          7-30                   2,89 17,11
 8   20 Simple Express  8  IRON            13-18                   7,95 12,05
 9   12 Перелик         21 ЦСКА            38-16                  16,90  3,10
 10  4  Иван-Иван       13 Гермето         28-16                  14,39  5,61
 11  17 Холидей         -- --                                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   3  Видев           2  Сборная          9-22                   5,32 14,68
 2   1  Секирово        7  Скурец-КН        2-39                   0,63 19,37
 3   6  Марк            16 Орловец         45-21                  17,31  2,69
 4   9  Хеброс          14 Керемида        13-20                   7,23 12,77
 5   18 Червен бряг     15 42              19-22                   8,73 11,27
 6   11 4magic          20 Simple Express  25- 7                  16,00  4,00
 7   21 ЦСКА            19 Хайдуци 65       6-37                   1,47 18,53
 8   5  Шпорите         13 Гермето         39- 7                  18,68  1,32
 9   12 Перелик         4  Иван-Иван       24-12                  14,39  5,61
 10  10 Челопеч         17 Холидей         44- 8                  19,24  0,76
 11  -- --              8  IRON                                         12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   7  Скурец-КН       2  Сборная          6-37                   1,47 18,53
 2   3  Видев           14 Керемида        22-10                  14,39  5,61
 3   21 ЦСКА            1  Секирово         2-46                   0,00 20,00
 4   20 Simple Express  6  Марк             6-20                   5,04 14,96
 5   16 Орловец         11 4magic          17- 0                  15,75  4,25
 6   19 Хайдуци 65      9  Хеброс           4-23                   3,77 16,23
 7   18 Червен бряг     8  IRON            25-13                  14,39  5,61
 8   4  Иван-Иван       15 42              11-34                   2,89 17,11
 9   17 Холидей         13 Гермето          7-14                   7,23 12,77
 10  12 Перелик         5  Шпорите          8-24                   4,50 15,50
 11  -- --              10 Челопеч                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   14 Керемида        7  Скурец-КН        6-26                   3,54 16,46
 2   20 Simple Express  3  Видев            2-29                   2,13 17,87
 3   2  Сборная         19 Хайдуци 65      19- 4                  15,23  4,77
 4   6  Марк            1  Секирово        14-11                  11,27  8,73
 5   16 Орловец         9  Хеброс          16-17                   9,56 10,44
 6   21 ЦСКА            15 42              35-11                  17,31  2,69
 7   4  Иван-Иван       18 Червен бряг      8- 9                   9,56 10,44
 8   13 Гермето         11 4magic          12-31                   3,77 16,23
 9   8  IRON            17 Холидей         25-27                   9,14 10,86
 10  12 Перелик         10 Челопеч         17- 7                  13,78  6,22
 11  -- --              5  Шпорите                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   14 Керемида        2  Сборная         31-25                  12,42  7,58
 2   7  Скурец-КН       19 Хайдуци 65      29-15                  14,96  5,04
 3   15 42              3  Видев            0-26                   2,31 17,69
 4   18 Червен бряг     20 Simple Express   4-33                   1,79 18,21
 5   1  Секирово        4  Иван-Иван       22- 8                  14,96  5,04
 6   6  Марк            21 ЦСКА            15- 9                  12,42  7,58
 7   8  IRON            16 Орловец          6-24                   4,00 16,00
 8   11 4magic          9  Хеброс           6-20                   5,04 14,96
 9   10 Челопеч         13 Гермето         10-18                   6,88 13,12
 10  5  Шпорите         17 Холидей          1-12                   5,91 14,09
 11  -- --              12 Перелик                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   19 Хайдуци 65      14 Керемида        18-32                   5,04 14,96
 2   18 Червен бряг     7  Скурец-КН       24-32                   6,88 13,12
 3   2  Сборная         6  Марк            20- 6                  14,96  5,04
 4   21 ЦСКА            3  Видев           17-28                   5,91 14,09
 5   20 Simple Express  16 Орловец         14- 5                  13,45  6,55
 6   8  IRON            11 4magic          14-14                  10,00 10,00
 7   15 42              10 Челопеч         30- 0                  18,37  1,63
 8   4  Иван-Иван       13 Гермето         31-16                  15,23  4,77
 9   1  Секирово        12 Перелик         43- 0                  20,00  0,00
 10  9  Хеброс          5  Шпорите         18-14                  11,67  8,33
 11  -- --              17 Холидей                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   2  Сборная         18 Червен бряг     17-20                   8,73 11,27
 2   10 Челопеч         19 Хайдуци 65       1-26                   2,50 17,50
 3   3  Видев           7  Скурец-КН       10-20                   6,22 13,78
 4   6  Марк            11 4magic          36-26                  13,78  6,22
 5   16 Орловец         21 ЦСКА            13-18                   7,95 12,05
 6   13 Гермето         15 42              21-23                   9,14 10,86
 7   14 Керемида        5  Шпорите         38- 7                  18,53  1,47
 8   12 Перелик         8  IRON            10-21                   5,91 14,09
 9   4  Иван-Иван       9  Хеброс          25-19                  12,42  7,58
 10  17 Холидей         20 Simple Express   7-34                   2,13 17,87
 11  -- --              1  Секирово                                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                   IMP                      Score   
 1   1  Секирово        2  Сборная          0-34                   1,03 18,97
 2   3  Видев           4  Иван-Иван       20- 5                  15,23  4,77
 3   5  Шпорите         6  Марк             1- 9                   6,88 13,12
 4   7  Скурец-КН       8  IRON            36-24                  14,39  5,61
 5   9  Хеброс          10 Челопеч          1-18                   4,25 15,75
 6   11 4magic          12 Перелик         20-12                  13,12  6,88
 7   13 Гермето         14 Керемида        11-14                   8,73 11,27
 8   15 42              16 Орловец          6-11                   7,95 12,05
 9   17 Холидей         18 Червен бряг      3-25                   3,10 16,90
 10  19 Хайдуци 65      20 Simple Express  22- 0                  16,90  3,10
 11  21 ЦСКА            -- --                                     12,00

Results