Bulgarian Bridge Federation

2-ри НБТ "Алерт" Пловдив 2022 - отборен

05.03.2022 / 10:00 - 06.03.2022 / 16:00, Пловдив
Национален, Отборен 0лв./Отбор
20 Участници в турнира 88 игри/1 кръг



 

Регистирани участници в турнира

# отбор Състезатели
1 Видев Юлиян Йорданов Стефанов (0333) - Николай Георгиев Кермедчиев (0812) - Владимир Балчев Михов (1023) - Владислав Николов Испорски (1313) - Теню Русев Тенев (4224)
2 Опустошителите + Иван Нанев (0023) - Гроздан Тенев Русинов (4201) - Петър Борисов Иванов (5544) - Росен Георгиев Гунев (1968)
3 Авеста Стефка Петкова Паскалева (1804) - Георги Тодоров Георгиев (1528) - Петър Руменов Гвоздев (8701)
4 Варна Димитър Йорданов Капитански (0021) - Венислав Нейков Колев (6026) - Кремена Илиева Капитански (5790) - Орлин Илиев Горанов (6004)
5 Лисик Румен Ненов Трендафилов (6006) - Светослав Каменов Хаджийски (3070) - Стойчо Милков Босев (3333) - Пламен Петков Христов (6042) - Тодор Дончев Алексиев (3993)
6 L.Burgas Nadir Citak (9603) - Mehmet Mert (9601) - Ilker Ozel (9619) - Serhat Paksoy (9673)
7 Бридж + Диян Цветанов Данаилов (0054) - Иван Бориславов Цончев (0101) - Владимир Русев Марашев (1111) - Живко Руменов Драганов (4044)
8 Кристон Петър Стоев Даракчиев (3001) - Радослав Йорданов Радев (5014) - Станислав Владимиров Гешев (4620) - Стоян Николаев Николов (4640)
9 Malibu Христо Спасов Иванчев (0029) - Десислава Цанкова Малакова (4334) - Климентин Николайчев Николчев (0151) - Добромир Лазаров Лазаров (0744)
10 Бридж ++ Захари Стоилов Захариев (0066) - Грозьо Ангелов Донев (1550) - Ангел Иванов Ванчев (3737) - Захари Лайош Феров (0172)
11 New Bridge Венцислав Иванов Василев (0179) - Цветана Тодорова Налбатска (3005) - Дорина Христова Иванова (0044) - Асен Йосифов Кръчмарски (5761)
12 Версай Веселин Живков Сидеров (4411) - Атанас Костадинов Мяхов (4110) - Атанас Евтимов Ангелов (4409) - Румен Леонидов Маринчев (8222)
13 Балтия Георги Николов Лесов (3100) - Николай Петров Бебов (3101) - Милко Генов Иванчев (3103) - Серьожа Иванов Гендов (3105) - Петър Делипетров (3099) - Йосиф Алонцов Петков (3097)
14 Луда крава Велина Ветрушкова Костова (0038) - Коста Любенов Костов (0039) - Лия Костова Костова (0750) - Веселин Димитров Бараков (0245)
15 Dream team Георги Николов Ралев (0448) - Румен Иванов Лазаров (1499) - Стефан Неделчев Иванов (7800) - Момчил Момчилов Мончев (0622)
16 DDT Янко Енчев Янков (1615) - Тошко Николов Василев (7543) - Даниела Димчева Колева-Инджева (6166) - Христо Маринов Григоров (7548)
17 Пълдин 2021 Иван Михайлов Иванов (3002) - Стоян Динков Дериманов (3055) - Стефан Караславов (4638) - Георги Дионисиев Димитров (4623) - Петър Николов Николов (3180) - Димитър Йорданов Кръстев (4654)
18 Алерт Евгений Любенов Бянов (3053) - Димитър Енев Зяпков (3059) - Николай Спасов Пукалов (3060) - Наско Петров Георгиев (3399) - Благой Александров Благоев (3043) - Владимир Димитров Камбуров (3041)
19 ВВВС Йордан Костадинов Костов (3051) - Благомир Димитров Захариев (3838) - Чавдар Атанасов Дангалчев (9250) - Румен Енев Енев (3090) - Илиан Ангелов Ангелов (3163)
20 Амато Румен Димитров Попов (3063) - Васил Апостолов Ненчев (3456) - Стоимен Илиев Дичев (3336) - Тодор Костов Костов (3048)

Резултати