Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Отборен турнир

26.05.2023 / 13:00 - 27.05.2023 / 18:00,
Национален, Отборен 120лв./Отбор
25 Участници в турнира 88 игри/1 кръг

Регистирани участници в турнира

# отбор Състезатели
1 Forhand Иван Бориславов Цончев (0101) - Владимир Русев Марашев (1111) - Антон Марков Андонов (6009) - Марк Антонов Андонов (6171)
2 СЕРДИКА Георги Колев Караколев (0005) - Христо Спасов Иванчев (0029) - Александър Иванов Стоянов (0969) - Красимир Борисов Симеонов (1205) - Златко Паунов Неделчев (0008) - Климентин Николайчев Николчев (0151)
3 Челопеч Иван Нанев (0023) - Грозьо Ангелов Донев (1550) - Живко Руменов Драганов (4044) - Росен Георгиев Гунев (1968)
4 Няма изненада Гроздан Тенев Русинов (4201) - Петър Борисов Иванов (5544) - Добромир Лазаров Лазаров (0744) - Захари Лайош Феров (0172)
5 Golden Age Захари Стоилов Захариев (0066) - Васил Георгиев Батов (0102) - Виктор Аронов (2999) - Никола Стаматов Барантиев (5555) - Антони Иванов Николов (6666)
6 42 Сашо Николаев Божинов (1007) - Станчо Иванов Иванов (1011) - Иван Иванов Тренков (0089) - Иван Недев Попиванов (9229)
7 Татарево Кирил Любенов Сивилов (2403) - Момчил Иванов Александров (1971) - Антон Димитров Цветков (4245) - Антонио Спасов Коцев (0112)
8 Боби Венцислав Иванов Василев (0179) - Борислав Иванов Тричков (0808) - Христо Стоянов Дунев (1162) - Георги Цанков Георгиев (1348)
9 Бонсист + Галата Стелиана Петрова Иванова (6007) - Траян Борисов Христов (0028) - Десислава Цанкова Малакова (4334) - Кирил Атанасов Иванов (6160)
10 ВИДЕВ Юлиян Йорданов Стефанов (0333) - Николай Георгиев Кермедчиев (0812) - Владимир Балчев Михов (1023) - Владислав Николов Испорски (1313) - Теню Русев Тенев (4224) - Колю Маринов Видев (4444)
11 ГИБ Диян Цветанов Данаилов (0054) - Кирил Руменов Мариновски (0123) - Стойчо Милков Босев (3333) - Борислав Ненков Борисов (5115)
12 Попово Георги Николов Ралев (0448) - Александър Димитров Панайотов (6025) - Стефан Георгиев Георгиев (6151) - Стефан Неделчев Иванов (7800)
13 Меркурий + Нели Ангелова Радева (7044) - Явор Данаилов Балкански (7310) - Петър Руменов Гвоздев (8701) - Цветомир Петров Груев (1419)
14 Трик + Камелия Николова Рашкова (0785) - Елица Георгиева Чешитева (1017) - Рашко Христов Рашков (1388) - Румен Иванов Лазаров (1499)
15 Сеньори София Цоло Василев Цолов (0040) - Христо Григоров Гегов (0777) - Антон Оттов Антонов (2006) - Даниела Петкова Григорова (2007) - Мариана Георгиева Рибарска (0030)
16 Торпедоносци Веселин Живков Сидеров (4411) - Сергей Кънчев Кънчев (7070) - Маринчо Йорданов Маринов (8711) - Злати Владимиров Георгиев (0220)
17 Авеста Стефка Петкова Паскалева (1804) - Александър Атанасов Александров (0303) - Георги Тодоров Георгиев (1528) - Мирослав Павлов Михайлов (1967)
18 BUL - BEL Капка Богданова Виденова (1805) - Владислав Димитров Славов (1811) - Юлиан Христов Христов (1817) - Annemie Hardeman (9705)
19 Juniors++ Николай Емилов Василев (4028) - Момчил Момчилов Мончев (0622) - Борислав Красимиров Ризов (0114) - Калоян Христов Крайнин (0262) - Пламен Стефанов Берберов (0391) - Теодора Димитрова Стоилова (0453)
20 Fil Владимир Емануилов Филков (0053) - Радка Илиева Филкова (0057) - Веселин Атанасов Марков (2861) - Милен Стоянов Цонев (0068)
21 U26 Елена Кирилова Михова (1202) - Николай Цветанов Янински (2324) - Лия Костова Костова (0750) - Гергана Тенева Тенева (0757) - Виктор Игор Йотов (0187)
22 Jabba Велина Ветрушкова Костова (0038) - Коста Любенов Костов (0039) - Валя Иванова Янева (1163) - Веселин Димитров Бараков (0245)
23 Перелик Стефан Андреев Стефанов (0011) - Любомир Кръстев (2555) - Пламен Кръстев Радойков (0117) - Йордан Димитров Латинов (2225)
24 No brain Анна Добромирова Русинова (0015) - Димитър Янков Димитров (0164) - Димитър Георгиев Върбанов (2108) - Борис Петков Василев (2412)
25 Сеньори Емил Славчев Стоянов (0279) - Димитър Иванов Димитров (8704) - Юри Петров Димитров (8710) - Людмил Ангелов Марашлиев (0633)

Резултати