Bulgarian Bridge Federation

21 NTSB "Lyubimе ts 21" - otborеn

27.11.2021 / 22:00 - 28.11.2021 / 22:00,
Национален, Отборен 0/Team
24 88 /1

Registered players

# отбор Players
1 G i B Диян Цветанов Данаилов (0054) - Иван Бориславов Цончев (0101) - Борислав Ненков Борисов (5115) - Атанас Кирилов Иванов (6008)
2 Балчик 28 Иван Нанев (0023) - Гроздан Тенев Русинов (4201) - Петър Борисов Иванов (5544) - Росен Георгиев Гунев (1968)
3 Кристон Станислав Владимиров Гешев (4620) - Николай Красимиров Немигенчев (3967) - Стоян Николаев Николов (4640) - Кръстьо Атанасов Малинов (4642) - Деан Александров Терзиев (4650)
4 Golden Age Румен Ненов Трендафилов (6006) - Виктор Аронов (2999) - Никола Стаматов Барантиев (5555) - Антони Иванов Николов (6666)
5 Бридж + Георги Колев Караколев (0005) - Захари Стоилов Захариев (0066) - Владимир Русев Марашев (1111) - Ангел Иванов Ванчев (3737)
6 Видев Николай Георгиев Кермедчиев (0812) - Владимир Балчев Михов (1023) - Владислав Николов Испорски (1313) - Теню Русев Тенев (4224) - Колю Маринов Видев (4444) - Любомир Игнатов Игнатов (6060)
7 Няма изненада Грозьо Ангелов Донев (1550) - Живко Руменов Драганов (4044) - Марк Антонов Андонов (6171) - Захари Лайош Феров (0172)
8 Лопе де Вега Светлин Димитров Манов (1063) - Валя Иванова Янева (1163) - Петър Кръстев Игнатов (1531) - Велислав Лъчезаров Стефанов (0623)
9 Сеньори - БГ Александър Иванов Стоянов (0969) - Христо Георгиев Христов (1001) - Тони Илчев Русев (4000) - Румен Аспарухов Манчев (0019)
10 В и П Добромир Лазаров Лазаров (0744) - Лия Костова Костова (0750) - Марина Николаева Койчева (0142) - Тодор Иванов Павлов (0193)
11 Villa Yustina Петър Стоев Даракчиев (3001) - Сергей Кънчев Кънчев (7070) - Красимир Валентинов Янков (7306) - Явор Данаилов Балкански (7310)
12 Роки Живко Динев Иванов (5712) - Златан Петков Петров (5707) - Петко Савов Илиев (5757) - Веселин Георгиев Величков (4004) - Йордан Георгиев Вълканов (4202)
13 Капитан Неделчо Христо Бинев Димов (4005) - Николай Иванов Стефанов (4014) - Милена Димова Стефанова (4015) - Антон Димитров Петков (4087)
14 33 мах Тодор Илиев Костадинов (3007) - Светослав Каменов Хаджийски (3070) - Стойчо Милков Босев (3333) - Атанас Евтимов Ангелов (4409)
15 Елиминатор Иван Стоянов Иванов (0076) - Станчо Иванов Иванов (1011) - Мирослав Павлов Михайлов (1967) - Иван Иванов Тренков (0089)
16 Хеброс Иван Василев Радев (4200) - Светослав Денчев Денчев (4217) - Живко Веселинов Сидеров (4433) - Милко Жеков Милков (4420)
17 William Wallace Христо Спасов Иванчев (0029) - Пламен Петков Христов (6042) - Димитър Денчев Пенев (6163) - Климентин Николайчев Николчев (0151)
18 Любимец Стойчо Стоев (4401) - Георги Тананов (4445) - Свилен Колев Стойчев (7196) - Валентин Иванов Расоков (4419)
19 Секирово Георги Николов Лесов (3100) - Николай Петров Бебов (3101) - Серьожа Иванов Гендов (3105) - Боян Тонев Тонев (4039) - Петър Делипетров (3099)
20 Фортуна Лъчезар Тодоров Пейчев (0404) - Юри Петров Димитров (8710) - Маринчо Йорданов Маринов (8711) - Венцислав Лъчезаров Пейчев (0108)
21 Trakia Цветана Тодорова Налбатска (3005) - Ozkan Ozbek (9604) - Mehmet Mert (9601) - Serhat Paksoy (9673)
22 The Best Стелияна Петрова Иванова (6007) - Десислава Цанкова Малакова (4334) - Николай Цветанов Янински (2324) - Гергана Тенева Тенева (0757)
23 Глухите камъни Анна Добромирова Русинова (0015) - Димитър Янков Димитров (0164) - Георги Цанков Георгиев (1348) - Коце Филипов Коцев (0223)
24 Скорпион Милко Йозов Кьолов (3102) - Милко Михайлов Изевков (3104) - Георги Петров Рекин (3096) - Венко Генов Иванчев (3108)

Results