Bulgarian Bridge Federation

XLIV MBF "Stara Zagora" - otborеn turnir

08.10.2022 / 15:00 - 08.10.2022 / 21:00,
Национален, Отборен 0/Team
30 88 /1

Registered players

# отбор Players
1 Contra Radu Popescu (9547) - Filip Florin (9544) - Dan Ignatescu (9538) - Dragos Iordache (9532)
2 Karo Kan Румен Иванов Лазаров (1499) - Петър Руменов Гвоздев (8701) - Момчил Момчилов Мончев (0622) - Борислав Красимиров Ризов (0114)
3 Balkan turist Нели Ангелова Радева (7044) - Севдалин Руменов Филипов (7040) - Марин Сашев Петков (7020) - Явор Данаилов Балкански (7310)
4 Авеста Стефка Петкова Паскалева (1804) - Стефан Андреев Стефанов (0011) - Александър Атанасов Александров (0303) - Георги Тодоров Георгиев (1528)
5 Котанчес Димитър Янков Димитров (0164) - Елена Кирилова Михова (1202) - Марта Ангелова Николова (0444) - Иван Минчев Минчев (3179)
6 Пешо Борислав Илиев Симов (4007) - Динко Колев Донев (4009) - Иван Илиев Йотов (4021) - Георги Стоименов Николов (4049) - Янко Тодоров Янков (4060)
7 Клондайк Георги Първанов Първанов (4949) - Танчо Янев Койнов (4230) - Селиатин Мехмед Шабан (4884) - Антонио Спасов Коцев (0112)
8 СРБИJA Vladan Milotinovic (9346) - Vladimir Kalcic (9348) - Marko Grigorievic (9137) - Aleksandar Stankovic (9138)
9 Ирис Иван Михайлов Иванов (3002) - Стою Тодоров Даракчиев (3000) - Румен Енев Енев (3090) - Илиан Ангелов Ангелов (3163)
10 Greece Thessaloniki Giorgos Oikonomopoulos (9370) - Ioannis Oikonomopoulos (9371) - Zotos Loukas (9394) - Nikos Tagaras (9115) - Dimitris Altinis (9116)
11 Няма изненада Николай Емилов Василев (4028) - Гроздан Тенев Русинов (4201) - Петър Борисов Иванов (5544) - Марк Антонов Андонов (6171) - Тодор Иванов Павлов (0193)
12 Вито Тони Илчев Русев (4000) - Христо Бинев Димов (4005) - Динко Славов Димитров (4006) - Ради Славов Радев (4025) - Драганка Атанасова Георгиева (6402) - Стефан Цонев Георгиев (6401)
13 Левски Христо Спасов Иванчев (0029) - Александър Иванов Стоянов (0969) - Христо Георгиев Христов (1001) - Златко Паунов Неделчев (0008)
14 The Black Swan Iancu Bacalu (9509) - Anton Negoescu (9562) - Horia Georgescu (9563) - Sabin Donciu (9202) - David Calipetre (9096)
15 Секирово Георги Николов Лесов (3100) - Николай Петров Бебов (3101) - Милко Генов Иванчев (3103) - Серьожа Иванов Гендов (3105) - Нейко Димитров Нейков (3115)
16 Елиминатор Георги Колев Караколев (0005) - Мирослав Павлов Михайлов (1967) - Росен Георгиев Гунев (1968) - Захари Лайош Феров (0172)
17 Athens Dimosthenis Dionisopoulos (9377) - Filippos Kritsalis (9386) - Konstantinos Bozemberg (9139) - Papaspirou Lasonas (9140) - Skordos Panagiotis (9141) - Kapiris Dimitris (9142)
18 ГиБ Диян Цветанов Данаилов (0054) - Иван Бориславов Цончев (0101) - Владимир Русев Марашев (1111) - Борислав Ненков Борисов (5115)
19 Община Завет Илия Василев Василев (0016) - Иван Нанев (0023) - Грозьо Ангелов Донев (1550) - Живко Руменов Драганов (4044)
20 Лепа Брена Антон Георгиев Георгиев (5702) - Милена Димова Стефанова (4015) - Злати Владимиров Георгиев (0220) - Томи Любомиров Наков (4644)
21 Видев Юлиян Йорданов Стефанов (0333) - Николай Георгиев Кермедчиев (0812) - Владимир Балчев Михов (1023) - Теню Русев Тенев (4224) - Колю Маринов Видев (4444)
22 DMD Valentin Dumitru (9505) - Viorica Mladin (9512) - Simona Darie (9525) - Costache Darie (9526)
23 MIMI Георги Цолов Гергов (0050) - Румен Аспарухов Манчев (0019) - Dejana Sverker (9130) - Emanuel Evacic (9136)
24 Екзотика Иван Георгиев Величков (4002) - Десислава Цанкова Малакова (4334) - Добромир Лазаров Лазаров (0744) - Atanas Kirovski (9421)
25 Romania Red Marina Stegaroiu (9528) - Rosu Ovidiu (9546) - Marius Ionita (9543) - Bogdan Marina (9566)
26 Хепи Живко Веселинов Сидеров (4433) - Сергей Кънчев Кънчев (7070) - Атанас Евтимов Ангелов (4409) - Маринчо Йорданов Маринов (8711)
27 ВС Лозенец Димитър Николов Гюров (5700) - Стоил Георгиев Стоилов (5730) - Илко Стойчев Попов (6000) - Мартин Евгениев Баръмов (6013)
28 Yani and Friends Живко Динев Иванов (5712) - Златан Петков Петров (5707) - Петко Савов Илиев (5757) - Веселин Георгиев Величков (4004) - Йордан Георгиев Вълканов (4202) - Юрий Елиас Перец (6074) - Стефан Костадинов Тодоров (4008) - Яница Колева Иванова (4077)
29 Твърдица Минчо Нейков Петков (1414) - Панчо Колев Панев (3033) - Николай Иванов Стефанов (4014) - Антон Димитров Петков (4087)
30 Cernato Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Mihai Grigoriu (9536) - Cornel Teodorescu (9553) - Monika Onea (9144)

Results