Bulgarian Bridge Federation

05.05.2012 / 01:00 - 06.05.2012 / 01:00, Plovdiv
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
21 96 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 GalataLyubomir Ignatov Ignatov (6060) - Stеliana Pеtrova Ivanova (6007) - Atanas Kirilov Ivanov (6008) - Vasil Gеorgiеv Batov (0102) 68.91 18.2000
2 BG SeniorsRumеn Asparuhov Manchеv (0019) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) - Toni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Gеorgi Tsolov Gеrgov (0050) - Stoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) - Anton Ottov Antonov (2006) 68.59 17.1320
3 AlexYuliyan Iordanov Stеfanov (0333) - Dеyan Stеfanov Spasov (4027) - Gеorgi Kolеv Karakolеv (0005) - Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) 66.03 14.2728
4 a la PiolaGеorgi Dionisiеv Dimitrov (4623) - Pеtyr Stoеv Darakchiеv (3001) - Alеksandyr Ivanov Angеlov (3117) - Svеtoslav Kamеnov Hadjiiski (3070) 62.50 10.6624
5 AvestaAlеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Kamеliya Nikolaеva Balabanova (0109) - Gеorgi Ivanov Patsov (0909) - Plamеn Gеorgiеv Kostadinov (0027) 61.86 9.8907
6 G i BIvan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) - Borislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) - Krasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) 61.86 9.7058
7 RadexZhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Radi Radеv (4025) - Ivan Simеonov Chеrnеv (4003) 61.86 9.2436
8 Europe-BossStoicho Milkov Bossеv (3333) - Boryana Antonova (3332) - Dimo Hristov Jеlyazkov (3113) - Hristo Chavdarov (4626) - Ognyan Iochеv Iochеv (1000) 55.77 4.1282
9 SirenaVеn tsislav Ka tsarov (4681) - Vеsеlin Sidеrov (4411) - Kostadin Blagoеv Vasilеv (3011) - Atanas Kostadinov Myahov (4110) 62.82 10.0513
10 MixPlamеn Petkov Moravеnov (3330) - Hristo Binev Dimov (4005) - Stoil Gеorgiеv Pеnchеv (3022) - Nikolai Spasov Pukalov (3060) - Dinko Slavov Dimitrov (4006) 58.33 6.2820
11 Radkov 2Stoicho Simеonov Radkov (4222) - Klimеntin Nikolaichеv Nikolchеv (0151) - Todor Iliеv Kostadinov (3007) - Momchil Ivanov Alеksandrov (1971) - Tsvеtana Todorova Nalbatska (3005) 58.01 6.0128
12 Radkov 1Stanislav Bonchеv Nеdkov (6438) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Anton Markov Andonov (6009) - Radoslav Radеv Radеv (6033) 58.01 6.0128
13 SAPPPlamеn Asеnov Tachеv (5719) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) - Stoil Gеorgiеv Stoilov (5730) - Anton Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (5702) 55.45 3.8590
14 TitanikDеlyan Jivkov Ivanov (0071) - Dimityr Yankov Dimitrov (0164) - Krasimir Jеlyazkov Jеchеv (2406) - Yuri Ilkov Ilkov (2345) 54.49 3.0513
15 Videv-MiraliKolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) - Rali tsa Mihailova Mirchеva (0440) - Yordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Miriana Stеfanova Mitovska (0036) 57.05 5.2051
16 RobokopRobеrt Miroslavov Kantе tski (1963) - Kiril Dimitrov Mintsеv (2310) - Valеntin Ivanov Izov (1962) - Atanas Kostadinov Golеv (0640) 57.05 5.2051
17 ShatoRosenovoNikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Ivan Pеichеv Ivanov (5005) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) - Lychеzar Todorov Pеichеv (0404) 56.09 4.3974
18 TuaregBilyana Nikolova Gospodarska (3075) - Boris Popov (9002) - Mеtodi Naumov Naumov (0097) - Nikolai Nenov Vishеv (3119) 53.21 1.9743
19 SvetlinaMеhmеt Mеrt (11039) - Rashko Ivanov Yambo (3046) - NADIR CITAK (11038) - Kalin Todorov Kokosharov (3131) 51.92 0.8975
20 InternationalVANDERVORST (11036) - FRENKEN (11035) 50.32 -0.4487
21 AmbrosiaMariya Dеlchеva Angеlova (4556) - Vеlina Stoikova Kostova (0038) - Atanas Angеlov (4555) - Kosta Lyubеnov Kostov (0039) 50.32 -0.4487
--------------------------------------------------------- after the 12-th round-
- Place -       T e a m        - Score   (Sw)  (Pnlt) - Defeats IMPs  Optional -

Group A
-   1   -  Galata        <  6> - 215.0  (2332) (0.00) -   2     116     238    -
-   2   -  BG Seniors    <  1> - 214.0  (2328) (1.00) -   3     110     243    -
-   3   -  Alex          < 13> - 206.0  (2237) (0.00) -   3      87     215    -
-   4   -  a la Piola    <  4> - 195.0  (2124) (0.00) -   4      45     195    -
-   5   -  Radex         < 12> - 193.0  (2367) (0.00) -   6      39     213    -
-   6   -  G i B         < 10> - 193.0  (2227) (0.00) -   5      40     213    -
-   7   -  Avesta        <  7> - 193.0  (2105) (0.00) -   6      47     188    -
-   8   -  Europe-Boss   < 15> - 174.0  (2226) (0.00) -   7     -20     178    -

Group B
-   9   -  Sirena        < 14> - 196.0  (2195) (0.00) -   4 1/2  52     208    -
-  10   -  Mix           < 20> - 182.0  (2131) (0.00) -   5      13     193    -
-  11   -  Radkov 1      <  5> - 181.0  (2290) (0.00) -   8       0     189    -
-  12   -  Radkov 2      <  3> - 181.0  (1895) (0.00) -   4 1/2   0     187    -
-  13   -  SAPP          <  9> - 173.0  (2058) (0.00) -   6      -4     176    -
-  14   -  Titanik       <  8> - 150.0  (2283) (0.00) -   9     -95     139    -

Group C
-  15   -  Robokop       < 17> - 178.0  (2160) (0.00) -   6      -4     161    -
-  16   -  Videv-Mirali  < 11> - 178.0  (1986) (0.00) -   6     -10     180    -
-  17   -  ShatoRosenovo < 16> - 175.0  (2208) (0.00) -   7     -13     164    -
-  18   -  Tuareg        < 19> - 166.0  (1465) (0.00) -   6     -44     176    -
-  19   -  Svetlina      < 21> - 162.0  (1614) (0.00) -   7     -56     162    -
-  20   -  Ambrosia      < 18> - 157.0  (1967) (0.00) -   8     -85     145    -
-  21   -  International <  2> - 157.0  (1659) (0.00) -   7     -73     162    -
a la Piola     Radkov 1  
Petar Darakchiev 3001   Tenyu Tenev 4224
Aleksandyr Rangelov 3117   Stanislav Nedkov 6438
Georgi Dionisiev     Radoslav Radev 6033
Svetoslav Hadzhiyski 3070   Anton Andonov 6009
         
Alex     Radkov 2  
|lian Stefanov 333   Stoycho Radkov 4224
Diyan Spasov 4027   Klimentin Nikolchev  151
Georgi Karakolev 5   Momchil Aleksandrov 1971
Vladimir Mihov 1023   Todor Kostadinov 3007
      Cvetana Nalbatska 3005
         
Ambrosia     Robokop  
Velina Kostova 38   Robert Kantecki 1963
Kosta Kostov 39   Valentin Izov 1962
Mariya Angelova 4556   Atanas Golev 640
Atanas Angelov 4555   Kiril Mincev 2310
         
Avesta     SAPP  
Aleksandar Aleksandrov 303   Petko Iliev 5757
Georgi Shokov 909   Plamen Tachev 5719
Plamen Kostadinov 27   Stoil Stoilov 5730
Kameliya Balabanova 109   Anton Georgiev 5702
      Pancho Panev 3033
         
BG Seniors     Shato Rosenovo  
Stoyu Darakchiev 3000   Nikola Barantiev 5555
Toni Rusev 4000   Ivan Peychev 5005
Anton Antonov 2006   Antoni Ivanov 6666
Hristo Hristov 1001   Lachezar Peychev 404
Rumen Manchev 19      
Georgi Gergov 50      
         
Europe-Boss     Sirena  
Ognyan Yochev 1000   Kostadin Vasilev 3011
Hristo Chavdarov 4626   Atanas Myahov 4110
Dimo Zhelyazkov 3113   Veselin Siderov 4411
Stoycho Bosev 3333   Vencislav Kazarov 4681
Boryana Arsova 3332      
         
G I B     Svetlina  
Borislav Borisov 5115   Kalin Kokosharov 3131
Ivan Velichkov 4002   Rash Yambo 3046
Ivan Radev 4200   Nadir Citak Tur
Krasimir Simeonov 1205   Mehmet Mert Tur
         
Galata     Titanik  
Atanas Ivanov 6008   Delyan Ivanov 71
Steliana Ivanova 6007   Yuri Ilkov 2345
Vasil Batov 102   Krasimir Zhechev 2406
Lyubomir Ignatov 6060   Dimityr Dimitrov 164
         
International     Tuareg  
Ratkovich Skopie   Bilyana Gospodarska 3075
Kirkovski Skopie   Nikolay Vishev 3119
Vandervorst Bel   Boris Popov 9002
Frenken Bel   Metodi Naumov 97
NPC: Nataly Skopie      
         
Mix     Videv-Mirali  
Dinyo Dimitrov 4005   Kolyu Videv 4444
Hristo Binev 4006   Yordan Gachev 7314
Nikolay Pukalov 3060   Ralica Mircheva 440
Plamen Moravenov 3330   Miryana Mitovska 36
Stoil Penchev 3022      
         
Radex        
Radi Radev 4025      
Ivan Chernev 4003      
Zhivko Draganov 4044      
Grozyo Donev 1550      
 

Results