Bulgarian Bridge Federation

14.07.2012 / 02:00 - 15.07.2012 / 02:00, Plovdiv
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
20 80 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 Vidеv-MiraliYordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Rali tsa Mihailova Mirchеva (0440) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) - Ivan Simеonov Chеrnеv (4003) 71.54 18.7646
2 KrisZhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Yuliyan Iordanov Stеfanov (0333) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Vasil Gеorgiеv Batov (0102) - Kristina Filipova Stefanova (0432) 66.73 14.8776
3 AgroDinko Slavov Dimitrov (4006) - Hristo Binev Dimov (4005) - Atanas Kostadinov Myahov (4110) - Kostadin Blagoеv Vasilеv (3011) 63.85 12.5874
4 KеrеmidaVladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Dеyan Stеfanov Spasov (4027) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Vladislav Nikolov Isporski (1313) 62.69 11.5035
5 Boro-BossLyubomir Krystеv (2555) - Ognyan Iochеv Iochеv (1000) - Stoicho Milkov Bossеv (3333) - Dimo Hristov Jеlyazkov (3113) 62.31 11.0443
6 KSB "Radkov"Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Stoicho Simеonov Radkov (4222) - Anton Markov Andonov (6009) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) 61.54 10.4615
7 AsеnovgradIvan Stefanov Borisov (4633) - Hristo Chavdarov (4626) - Valеntin Nikolov Vakrilov (4624) - Stanislav Vladimirov Gеshеv (4620) - Pеnko Yordanov Krystеv (4621) 60.77 9.7902
8 TsеntyrIvan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) 55.38 6.5268
9 Yujna zonaZahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) - Gеorgi Ivanov Patsov (0909) - Gеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) 60.77 9.7902
10 OrhidеyaKosta Lyubеnov Kostov (0039) - Mariya Dеlchеva Angеlova (4556) - Vеlina Stoikova Kostova (0038) - Atanas Angеlov (4555) 60.77 9.7902
11 KastеlPеtyr Dimitrov Lambrеv (4550) - Ivan Todorov Patеv (4545) - Zlatko Pеtrov (4554) - Pavеl Zdravkov (4504) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Tahchiеv (4502) 57.88 8.0420
12 OtchеGeorgi Tsvetanov Hristov (2606) - Kostadin Mitеv (3071) - Stеfan Andrееv Stеfanov (0011) - Vasil Apostolov Nеnchеv (3456) 56.92 7.4592
13 VitoPеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) - Toni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Ivan Andrееv Syusyukin (4220) - Nikolai Emilov Vasilеv (4028) 56.54 7.2261
14 TrayanaDiyan Ivanov Donеv (4026) - Gancho Ganеv (4034) - Todor Stalеv (4054) - Jеlyazko Petkov Dimitrov (4031) 55.77 6.7599
15 AvеstaKrasimir Borisov Simеonov (1205) - Yavor Danailov Balkanski (7310) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Borislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) 54.23 5.8275
16 Adams FamiliTodor Iliеv Kostadinov (3007) - Boris Hristov Borisov (5703) - Tsvеtana Todorova Nalbatska (3005) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) 53.46 5.3613
17 AkadеmikDimityr Ganеv Kalchеv (3056) - Plamеn Petkov Moravеnov (3330) - Еvgеnii Lyubеnov Byanov (3053) - Nikolai Spasov Pukalov (3060) 51.92 4.4289
18 AsarеlManol Kanev (4946) - Sybcho Mеhtеrov (3965) - (4947) - (33457) - Stoyan Radivchеv (3966) 48.08 2.0979
19 PyldinЕmiliya Kirilova Bojkova (3160) - Vеronika Oskarovna Minchina (3636) - Pеtko Nanеv Donchеv (3434) - Dimityr Kostadinov Bojkov (3161) 45.00 0.2331
20 Bai IvanIvan Todorov Еvtimov (0056) - Ivan Gеorgiеv Markov (5714) - Nikolai Pavlov Pavlov (0043) - Vеsеlin Atanasov Markov (2861) 40.77 -2.3310
--------------------------------------------------------- after the 10-th round-
- Place -       T e a m        - Score   (Sw)  (Pnlt) - Defeats IMPs  Optional -

Group A
-   1   -  Videv Mirali  < 15> - 186.0  (1606) (0.00) -   3     149     206    -
-   2   -  Kris          < 20> - 173.5  (1622) (0.50) -   1      83     192    -
-   3   -  Agro          <  2> - 166.0  (1619) (0.00) -   4      50     189    -
-   4   -  Keremida      <  8> - 163.0  (1610) (0.00) -   2      39     161    -
-   5   -  Boro Boss     < 16> - 162.0  (1573) (0.00) -   4 1/2  39     168    -
-   6   -  KSB Radkov    <  7> - 160.0  (1505) (0.00) -   5      33     156    -
-   7   -  BK Asenovgrad < 19> - 158.0  (1603) (0.00) -   4 1/2  31     165    -
-   8   -  Center        <  5> - 144.0  (1523) (0.00) -   6     -24     135    -

Group B
-   9   -  Orhidea       < 12> - 158.0  (1556) (1.00) -   4      28     178    -
-  10   -  South Zone    < 13> - 158.0  (1500) (0.00) -   6      31     165    -
-  11   -  Kastel        < 18> - 150.5  (1491) (0.50) -   6       7     161    -
-  12   -  Otche         <  3> - 148.0  (1464) (0.00) -   4     -12     142    -
-  13   -  VITO          < 11> - 147.0  (1429) (0.00) -   5 1/2  -1     143    -
-  14   -  Trayana       <  1> - 145.0  (1362) (0.00) -   6 1/2 -19     145    -
-  15   -  Avesta        < 10> - 141.0  (1392) (0.00) -   5     -27     135    -
-  16   -  Adams Family  <  9> - 139.0  (1483) (0.00) -   4     -33     133    -
-  17   -  Akademik      <  4> - 135.0  (1484) (0.00) -   6     -45     125    -
-  18   -  Asarel        < 17> - 125.0  (1307) (0.00) -   7     -85     125    -
-  19   -  Puldin        <  6> - 117.0  (1347) (0.00) -   9    -106      93    -
-  20   -  Bay Ivan      < 14> - 106.0  (1344) (0.00) -   7    -138      83    -


10 x 8 dona


Авеста     Кастел  
Александър Александров 303   Иван Патев 4545
Борислав Борисов 5115   Петър Ламбрев 4554
Красимир Борисов 1205   Златко Петров 4554
Явор Балкански 7310   Христо Тахчиев 4502
      Павел Здравков 4504
         
Агро     Керемида  
Костадин Василев 3011   Владислав Испорски 1313
Атанас Мяхов 4110   Николай Керемедчиев 812
Динко Димитров 4006   Владимир Михов 1023
Христо Бинев 4005   Деян Спасов 4027
         
Адамс Фамили     Крис  
Петко Илиев 5757   Кристина Стефанова 432
Борис Борисов 5703   Грозьо Донев 1550
Цветана Налбатска 3005   Живко Драганов 4044
Тодор Костадинов 3007   Юлиан Стефанов 333
      Васил Батов 102
         
Академик     КСБ "Радков"  
Евгени Бянов 3053   Теню Тенев 4224
Димитър Калчев 3056   Антон Андонов 6009
Николай Пукалов 3060   Стойчо Радков 4222
Пламен Моравенов 3330   Румен Трендафилов 6006
      Марк Андонов 6171
         
Асарел     Орхидея  
Минчо Карамусалов Панг   Атанас Ангелов 4555
Събо Мехтеров Панг   Мария Ангелова 4556
Стоян Радичев Панг   Коста Костов 39
Тодор Ангелов Панг   Велина Костова 38
Манол Кънев Панг      
         
Асеновград     Отче  
Пенко Кръстев 4621   Стефан Стефанов 11
Христо Чавдаров 4626   Георги Христев 2606
Валентин Вакрилов 4624   Васил Ненмечев 3456
Иван Борисов 4633   Костадин Митев 3071
Станислав Гешев 4620      
         
Бай Иван     Пълдин  
Иван Марков 5714   Петко Дончев 3636
Иван Евтимов 56   Вероника Минчина 3434
Николай Павлов 43   Димитър Божков 3160
Веселин Марков 2861   Емилия Божкова 3161
         
Боро-Босс     Траяна  
Стойчо Босев 3333   Тодор Сталев 1054
Димо Желязков 3113   Ганчо Ганев 4034
Огнян Йочев 1000   Желязко Димитров 4031
Любомир Кръстев 2555   Диян Донев 4026
         
Видев-Мирали     Център  
Кольо Видев 4444   Иван Величков 4002
Йордан Гачев 7314   Иван Радев 4200
Ралица Мирчева 440   Георги Георгиев 1528
Иван Чернев 4003   Гроздан Русинов 4201
         
Вито     Южна зона  
Тони Рудев 4000   Георги Пацов 909
Николай Василев 4028   Георги Ралев 448
Петър Иванов 5544   Веселин Величков 4004
Иван Сюсюкин 4220   Захари Захариев 66

Results