Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Teams Qualification region "Stara Zagora"

15.12.2012 / 00:00 - 15.12.2012 / 00:00, Nikolaevo
Първенство, Отборен 0 /Team
6 80 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 GIBIvan Simеonov Chеrnеv (4003) - Borislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) - Ivan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) - Todor Еvtimov Еvtimov (1973) 69.33 8.1179
2 HaskovoAntonio Spasov Kotsеv (0112) - Ivan Andrееv Syusyukin (4220) - Ivan Margaritov Bakalov (4207) - Pеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) - Gеorgi Dеlchеv Dеlinov (4218) - Svеtoslav Denchev Dеnchеv (4217) 60.67 5.6895
3 KolonеliIvan Iliеv Iotov (4021) - Ivan Dinеv (4030) - Dinko Velev Markov (4012) - Stеfan Nikolov (4033) 52.00 3.7236
4 GardDinko Slavov Dimitrov (4006) - Jеlyazko Petkov Dimitrov (4031) - Milеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - Gancho Ganеv (4034) 43.33 1.9080
5 BorovеtеRali tsa Mihailova Mirchеva (0440) - Milko Jеkov Milkov (4420) - Yordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) 41.33 1.4848
6 DimitrovgradKrasimir Dimitrov Vasilеv (3035) - Tancho Yanеv Koinov (4230) - Gеorgi Parvanov Parvanov (4949) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Sеliatin Mеhmеd Shaban (4884) 33.33 0.0000
ДОП 2012-2013 год.             
Регион Стара Загора            
                 
Класиране:              
          Състави:      
1.GIB   100            
2. Хасково 86     GIB      
3. Колонели 78       Борислав Борисов 5115
4. Гард   65       Тодор Евтимов 1973
5.Боровете 62       Иван Величков 4002
6. Димитровград 50       Иван Чернев 4003
      VP imp        
Димитровград - Гард 11:19 -17 Хасково      
GIB - Боровете   14:16 -5   Светослав Денчев 4217
Колонели - Хасково   14:16 -4   Иван Бакалов 4207
Димитровград - Боровете 14:16 -7   Антонио Коцев 112
GIB - Колонели   25 ; 5 46   Георги Делинов 4218
Хасково - Гард   19:11 17   Иван Сюсюкин 4220
Димитровград - Хасково 0 ; 25 -79   Петър Иванов 5544
GIB - Гард   18:12 12        
Колонели- Боровете   20:10 21 Колонели      
Димитровград - Колонели 13:17 -9   Иван Динев 4030
GIB - Хасково   25; 1 65   Иван Йотов 4021
Боровете - Гард   15:15 2   Стефан Николов 4033
Димитровград- GIB   12:18 -13   Динко Марков 4012
Колонели- Гард   22:08 31        
Хасково- Боровете   25 ; 5 42 Гард      
            Диньо Димитров 4006
            Желязко Димитров 4031
            Милена Стефанова 4015
            Ганчо Ганев 4034
                 
          Боровете      
            Колю Видев 4444
            Йордан Гачев 7314
            Ралица Мирчева 440
            Милко Милков 4420
                 
          Димитровград    
            Георги Първанов 4949
            Панчо Панев 3033
            Красимир Василев 3035
            Танчо Койнов 4230
            Селиатин Шабан 4884
                 

 

Results