Bulgarian Bridge Federation

20 Na tsionalеn turnir "Lyubimе ts 2019" - otborеn

30.11.2019 / 16:00 - 01.12.2019 / 14:00, Lyubimec
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
24 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 БРИДЖ +Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Angеl Ivanov Vanchеv (3737) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Zahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) 2,145.22 64.9923
2 ALERTGеorgi Shtеrеv Pеtrov (4231) - Toshko Nikolov Vasilеv (7543) - Dimityr Dеnchеv Pеnеv (6163) - Tеodora Gеorgiеva Pеnеva (6155) 2,141.13 45.6362
3 ЕЛИМИНАТОРIvan Trеnkov (0089) - Miroslav Pavlov Mihailov (1967) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Stancho Ivanov Ivanov (1011) - Ivan Stoyanov Ivanov (0076) 2,138.66 36.7333
4 VILLA YUSTINAKrasimir Valеntinov Yankov (7306) - Yavor Danailov Balkanski (7310) - Pеtyr Stoеv Darakchiеv (3001) - Sеrgеy Kanchеv Kanchеv (7070) 2,135.98 31.1127
5 RED HOTVladimir Rusеv Marashеv (1111) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Ivan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Iliya Vasilеv Vasilеv (0016) 1,133.20 26.9716
6 ХАЙДУЦИJivko Dinеv Ivanov (5712) - Plamеn Asеnov Tachеv (5719) - Boris Hristov Borisov (5703) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) 1,129.43 23.6079
7 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГRumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Nikolai Kostov Dyankov (5225) - Nikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Radoslav Iordanov Radеv (5014) 1,120.91 20.6743
8 МЕДYuri Pеtrov Dimitrov (8710) - Evgenia Georgieva Racheva (8250) - Marincho Iordanov Marinov (8711) - Stoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) 1,120.08 17.9629
9 ВИДЕВTеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Yordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) 1,119.01 15.3188
10 БЕРГУЛЕ (9603) - (9601) - (9604) - Sеliatin Mеhmеd Shaban (4884) 1,112.22 12.5857
11 СЕКИРАMilko Mihailov Izеvkov (3104) - Gеorgi Nikolov Lеsov (3100) - Todor Stalеv (4054) - Nikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) - Nеiko Dimitrov Nеikov (3115) 1,110.52 9.5219
12 ЖЕРМЕНAtanas Kostadinov Myahov (4110) - Plamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Atanas Еvtimov Angelov (4409) - Svеtoslav Kamеnov Hadjiiski (3070) 1,103.34 5.4160
13 ЛЮБИМЕЦZlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) - Vеsеlin Sidеrov (4411) - Valеntin Ivanov Rasokov (4419) - Gеorgi Tananov (4445) - Stoicho Stoеv (4401) 1,102.73 0.0000
14 XMANNikolai Ivanov Stеfanov (4014) - Milеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - Anton Dimitrov Petkov (4087) - Hristo Binev Dimov (4005) 1,095.80 0.0000
15 ВИНАРИStеfan Kostadinov Todorov (4008) - Iordan Gеorgiеv Vylkanov (4202) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) - Gеorgi Ivanov Patsov (0909) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) 114.24 0.0000
16 ВАРНАAtanas Kirilov Ivanov (6008) - Ivan Aleksandrov Ivanov (6176) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) - Milko Petrov Slavov (6187) 111.27 0.0000
17 ДАНЧО Krеmеna Iliеva Kapitanski (5790) - Yordan Ivanov Yordanov (7632) - Dimityr Iordanov Kapitanski (0021) - Gеorgi Tsankov Gеorgiеv (1348) 105.40 0.0000
18 ПИТБУЛMitko Yankov Jеlеv (5770) - Nayden Manolov Manolov (5768) - Baicho Baichеv (5793) - Dobrin Ivanov Kolеv (5775) 103.09 0.0000
19 КРИСТОНJordan Stefanov Jordanov (4622) - Dean Aleksandrov Terziev (4650) - Stoyan Nikolaev Nikolov (4640) - Krastyo Atanasov Malinov (4642) 91.17 0.0000
20 ДОДОVеlina Stoikova Kostova (0038) - Dеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) - Lia Kostova Kostova (0750) - Stеliana Pеtrova Ivanova (6007) 87.17 0.0000
21 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГАGеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) - Vеllislav Lachеzarov Stеfanov (0623) - Viktor Igor Yotov (0187) - Valya Ivanova Yanеva (1163) - Pеtyr Krystеv Ignatov (1531) - Svеtlin Dimitrov Manov (1063) 86.93 0.0000
22 КАПИТАН БЛЪДStеfan Nеdеlchеv Ivanov (7800) - Boyan Tonеv Tonеv (4039) - Todor Iliеv Kostadinov (3007) - Dimo Hristov Jеlyazkov (3113) 78.74 0.0000
23 ИМПАС 1Pеnko Yordanov Krystеv (4621) - Dimitar Yordanov Krastev (4654) - Dimityr Todorov Mitеv (3321) - Tsvеtomir Gruеv (1419) 76.94 0.0000
24 ДУКОВEТЕDanail Djapunov (4112) - Yordan Kostadinov Kostov (3051) - Ivan Todorov Totеv (4113) - Tеncho Kostadinov Iovkov (4114) - (3163) 61.82 0.0000

2019-11-30  ЛЮБИМЕЦ 2019 ОТБОРНО

1. БРИДЖ+

2. ALERT

3. ЕЛИМИНАТОР

4. VILLA YUSTINA

ФИНАЛИ ГРУПА А

БРИДЖ + - ALERT                                       30-17

VILLA YUSTINA – ЕЛИМИНАТОР              14-32

ПОЛУФИНАЛИ ГРУПА А

VILLA YUSTINA – ALERT                            10-54

БРИДЖ + - ЕЛИМИНАТОР                         23-17

24 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Total score levelled - some teams («) have played fewer rounds than others.

Rank  Team    Score    Name           Count      Extra  Roster                                            

   1    22  2155,35 «  VILLA YUSTINA      8 «  2000,00  Даракчиев - Янков - Кънчев - Балкански            
   2    15  2152,16 «  ЕЛИМИНАТОР         8 «  2000,00  Михайлов - Иванов - Георгиев - Тренков - Иванов   
   3    11  2140,55 «  БРИДЖ +            8 «  2000,00  Ванчев - Захариев - Донев - Михов                 
   4     4  2129,43 «  ALERT              8 «  2000,00  Пенев - Петров - Пенева - Василев 

Група В                
   5    19  1133,20    RED HOT           11    1000,00  Нанев - Василев - Цончев - Марашев                
   6    12  1129,43    ХАЙДУЦИ           11    1000,00  Илиев - Тачев - Иванов - Борисов                  
   7    10  1120,91    СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ      11    1000,00  Барантиев - Трендафилов - Радев - Дянков          
   8     3  1120,08    МЕД               11    1000,00  Рачева - Дарaкчиев - Маринов - Димитров           
   9    18  1119,01    ВИДЕВ             11    1000,00  Видев - Гачев - Тенев - Русинов - Кермедчиев      
  10    20  1112,22    БЕРГУЛЕ           11    1000,00  Шабан - Mert - Citak - Ozbek                      
  11     2  1110,52    СЕКИРА            11    1000,00  Бебов - Лесов - Нейков - Сталев - Изевков         
  12    14  1103,34    ЖЕРМЕН            11    1000,00  Хaджийски - Христов - Мяхов - Евтимов             
  13    13  1102,73    ЛЮБИМЕЦ           11    1000,00  Тананов - Сидеров - Стоев - Расоков - Георгиев    
  14    23  1095,80    XMAN              11    1000,00  Бинев - Стефанова - Стефанов - Петков    

Група С         
  15     5   114,24    ВИНАРИ            11             Пацов - Вълканов - Величков - Радев - Тодоров     
  16    24   111,27    ВАРНА             11             Славов - Александров - Иванов - Иванов            
  17     6   105,40    ДАНЧО             11             Йорданов - Георгиев - Капитански - Капитански     
  18     1   103,09    ПИТБУЛ            11             Колев - Манолов - Желев - Байчев                  
  19     9    91,17    КРИСТОН           11             Николов - Йорданов - Малинов - Терзиев            
  20     7    87,17    ДОДО              11             Малакова - Иванова - Костова - Костова            

  21    16    86,93    ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА      11             Манов - Янева - Стефанов - Игнатов - Йотов - Ралев
  22    21    78,74    КАПИТАН БЛЪД      11             Желязков - Тонев - Иванов - Костадинов            
  23    17    76,94    ИМПАС 1           11             Митев - Кръстев - Груев - Кръстев                 
  24     8    61,82    ДУКОВEТЕ          11             Джапунов - Йовков - Костов - Ангелов - Тотев      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                             
Tbl  Team                                                      Score   
 1   22 VILLA YUSTINA  15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР                                   
 2   11 БРИДЖ +        4  ALERT                                        
 3   10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   19 RED HOT        17-23               7,58 12,42
 4   12 ХАЙДУЦИ        20 БЕРГУЛЕ        32-12              16,46  3,54
 5   3  МЕД            2  СЕКИРА         24-11              14,68  5,32
 6   18 ВИДЕВ          13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        50- 0              20,00  0,00
 7   23 XMAN           14 ЖЕРМЕН          0- 0    2--10     12,00  0,00
 8   5  ВИНАРИ         6  ДАНЧО          16-17               9,56 10,44
 9   9  КРИСТОН        24 ВАРНА           2-27               2,50 17,50
 10  1  ПИТБУЛ         16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   25-11              14,96  5,04
 11  17 ИМПАС 1        21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД    0- 0   -10--10     0,00  0,00
 12  7  ДОДО           8  ДУКОВEТЕ        0- 0    2--10     12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                             
Tbl  Team                                                      Score   
 1   15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     22 VILLA YUSTINA                                
 2   4  ALERT          11 БРИДЖ +                                      
 3   2  СЕКИРА         19 RED HOT        12-41               1,79 18,21
 4   20 БЕРГУЛЕ        10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   24-34               6,22 13,78
 5   12 ХАЙДУЦИ        13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        27-15              14,39  5,61
 6   18 ВИДЕВ          14 ЖЕРМЕН          4-14               6,22 13,78
 7   23 XMAN           3  МЕД             6-34               1,96 18,04
 8   6  ДАНЧО          5  ВИНАРИ          8-45               0,63 19,37
 9   1  ПИТБУЛ         24 ВАРНА          20-25               7,95 12,05
 10  17 ИМПАС 1        9  КРИСТОН        24-40               4,50 15,50
 11  7  ДОДО           16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА    0-10               6,22 13,78
 12  21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   8  ДУКОВEТЕ       71- 1              20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                              
Tbl  Team                                                      Score   
 1   22 VILLA YUSTINA  15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР                                   
 2   11 БРИДЖ +        4  ALERT                                        
 3   10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   20 БЕРГУЛЕ        12-18               7,58 12,42
 4   13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        12 ХАЙДУЦИ        21-25               8,33 11,67
 5   2  СЕКИРА         14 ЖЕРМЕН         31-10              16,68  3,32
 6   19 RED HOT        23 XMAN           42- 1              19,85  0,15
 7   3  МЕД            18 ВИДЕВ          14-22               6,88 13,12
 8   24 ВАРНА          6  ДАНЧО           2-27               2,50 17,50
 9   1  ПИТБУЛ         5  ВИНАРИ          6-16               6,22 13,78
 10  9  КРИСТОН        17 ИМПАС 1         5- 5              10,00 10,00
 11  16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   7  ДОДО            6- 7               9,56 10,44
 12  8  ДУКОВEТЕ       21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД    7-18               5,91 14,09

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   22 VILLA YUSTINA  15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     34- 9              17,50  2,50
 2   11 БРИДЖ +        10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   11-10              10,44  9,56
 3   4  ALERT          12 ХАЙДУЦИ        19- 4              15,23  4,77
 4   13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        2  СЕКИРА         13- 8              12,05  7,95
 5   23 XMAN           20 БЕРГУЛЕ        16-29               5,32 14,68
 6   14 ЖЕРМЕН         6  ДАНЧО          19-11              13,12  6,88
 7   19 RED HOT        1  ПИТБУЛ         17- 6              14,09  5,91
 8   3  МЕД            5  ВИНАРИ         29-18              14,09  5,91
 9   18 ВИДЕВ          17 ИМПАС 1        61- 3              20,00  0,00
 10  24 ВАРНА          16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   44- 0              20,00  0,00
 11  8  ДУКОВEТЕ       9  КРИСТОН         5-23               4,00 16,00
 12  21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   7  ДОДО            6-31               2,50 17,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   24- 0              17,31  2,69
 2   12 ХАЙДУЦИ        22 VILLA YUSTINA  16-37               3,32 16,68
 3   14 ЖЕРМЕН         11 БРИДЖ +         0-38               0,50 19,50
 4   23 XMAN           2  СЕКИРА         14-19               7,95 12,05
 5   13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        19 RED HOT        13- 2              14,09  5,91
 6   4  ALERT          5  ВИНАРИ         29- 7              16,90  3,10
 7   6  ДАНЧО          1  ПИТБУЛ         10-10              10,00 10,00
 8   20 БЕРГУЛЕ        18 ВИДЕВ          31- 3              18,04  1,96
 9   3  МЕД            24 ВАРНА          28-25              11,27  8,73
 10  8  ДУКОВEТЕ       17 ИМПАС 1        12-24               5,61 14,39
 11  16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   9  КРИСТОН        23-14              13,45  6,55
 12  7  ДОДО           21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   20-33               5,32 14,68

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     12 ХАЙДУЦИ        11- 5              12,42  7,58
 2   5  ВИНАРИ         10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ    7-48               0,15 19,85
 3   22 VILLA YUSTINA  4  ALERT          40-17              17,11  2,89
 4   18 ВИДЕВ          11 БРИДЖ +        10-40               1,63 18,37
 5   3  МЕД            14 ЖЕРМЕН          4-50               0,00 20,00
 6   2  СЕКИРА         20 БЕРГУЛЕ        22- 9              14,68  5,32
 7   1  ПИТБУЛ         13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        12-20               6,88 13,12
 8   23 XMAN           8  ДУКОВEТЕ       56- 7              20,00  0,00
 9   6  ДАНЧО          24 ВАРНА          16- 5              14,09  5,91
 10  19 RED HOT        9  КРИСТОН        44- 5              19,62  0,38
 11  16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   17 ИМПАС 1        12-25               5,32 14,68
 12  7  ДОДО           21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   31-14              15,75  4,25

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     4  ALERT          33- 9              17,31  2,69
 2   10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   12 ХАЙДУЦИ         0-21               3,32 16,68
 3   5  ВИНАРИ         22 VILLA YUSTINA  11-16               7,95 12,05
 4   18 ВИДЕВ          3  МЕД            13-12              10,44  9,56
 5   14 ЖЕРМЕН         1  ПИТБУЛ         14-14              10,00 10,00
 6   11 БРИДЖ +        8  ДУКОВEТЕ       32-22              13,78  6,22
 7   2  СЕКИРА         6  ДАНЧО          22-16              12,42  7,58
 8   20 БЕРГУЛЕ        24 ВАРНА          30-19              14,09  5,91
 9   23 XMAN           16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   13- 5              13,12  6,88
 10  17 ИМПАС 1        13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ         9-47               0,50 19,50
 11  19 RED HOT        7  ДОДО           36- 0              19,24  0,76
 12  21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   9  КРИСТОН         1-38               0,63 19,37

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     22-31               6,55 13,45
 2   5  ВИНАРИ         3  МЕД            20- 8              14,39  5,61
 3   4  ALERT          11 БРИДЖ +        36- 2              18,97  1,03
 4   12 ХАЙДУЦИ        8  ДУКОВEТЕ       40-20              16,46  3,54
 5   24 ВАРНА          22 VILLA YUSTINA   9-26               4,25 15,75
 6   18 ВИДЕВ          23 XMAN           23-11              14,39  5,61
 7   20 БЕРГУЛЕ        1  ПИТБУЛ         19-23               8,33 11,67
 8   6  ДАНЧО          13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        25-11              14,96  5,04
 9   14 ЖЕРМЕН         19 RED HOT        45-11              18,97  1,03
 10  2  СЕКИРА         21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   37- 1              19,24  0,76
 11  7  ДОДО           17 ИМПАС 1         0- 8               6,88 13,12
 12  9  КРИСТОН        16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   20-33               5,32 14,68

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   8  ДУКОВEТЕ       15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР      6-24               4,00 16,00
 2   20 БЕРГУЛЕ        10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   15-55               0,26 19,74
 3   18 ВИДЕВ          5  ВИНАРИ         16-28               5,61 14,39
 4   1  ПИТБУЛ         3  МЕД            13-31               4,00 16,00
 5   22 VILLA YUSTINA  23 XMAN           12-12              10,00 10,00
 6   13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        11 БРИДЖ +        15-41               2,31 17,69
 7   4  ALERT          14 ЖЕРМЕН         28- 7              16,68  3,32
 8   12 ХАЙДУЦИ        17 ИМПАС 1        47-11              19,24  0,76
 9   24 ВАРНА          2  СЕКИРА         23-13              13,78  6,22
 10  21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   6  ДАНЧО           8-11               8,73 11,27
 11  16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   19 RED HOT        20-26               7,58 12,42
 12  9  КРИСТОН        7  ДОДО           15-14              10,44  9,56

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ   18 ВИДЕВ          11- 6              12,05  7,95
 2   8  ДУКОВEТЕ       4  ALERT          26-11              15,23  4,77
 3   12 ХАЙДУЦИ        20 БЕРГУЛЕ         3-18               4,77 15,23
 4   22 VILLA YUSTINA  13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        15-14              10,44  9,56
 5   6  ДАНЧО          15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР      0-46               0,00 20,00
 6   24 ВАРНА          1  ПИТБУЛ          3-12               6,55 13,45
 7   2  СЕКИРА         23 XMAN           21-31               6,22 13,78
 8   16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   5  ВИНАРИ          0-26               2,31 17,69
 9   14 ЖЕРМЕН         21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   20-11              13,45  6,55
 10  11 БРИДЖ +        19 RED HOT        18- 2              15,50  4,50
 11  3  МЕД            7  ДОДО           43- 1              19,95  0,05
 12  17 ИМПАС 1        9  КРИСТОН        28- 7              16,68  3,32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                              
Tbl  Team                                 IMP                  Score   
 1   1  ПИТБУЛ         2  СЕКИРА         19-14              12,05  7,95
 2   3  МЕД            4  ALERT           5-23               4,00 16,00
 3   5  ВИНАРИ         6  ДАНЧО          10-15               7,95 12,05
 4   7  ДОДО           8  ДУКОВEТЕ       16-40               2,69 17,31
 5   9  КРИСТОН        10 СЛЪНЧЕВ БРЯГ    5-34               1,79 18,21
 6   11 БРИДЖ +        12 ХАЙДУЦИ         9-20               5,91 14,09
 7   13 ЛЮБИМЕЦ        14 ЖЕРМЕН         28-20              13,12  6,88
 8   15 ЕЛИМИНАТОР     16 ЛОПЕ ДЕ ВЕГА   18-14              11,67  8,33
 9   17 ИМПАС 1        18 ВИДЕВ           2-28               2,31 17,69
 10  19 RED HOT        20 БЕРГУЛЕ         5-16               5,91 14,09
 11  21 КАПИТАН БЛЪД   22 VILLA YUSTINA   5-14               6,55 13,45
 12  23 XMAN           24 ВАРНА           8-19               5,91 14,09

Results