Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Zona YuG - DOP 2022

18.06.2021 / 00:00 - 20.06.2021 / 06:00, Plovdiv
Първенство, Отборен 0 /Team
5 0 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 КристонKrastyo Atanasov Malinov (4642) - Nikolai Krasimirov Nеmigеnchеv (3967) - Stoyan Nikolaev Nikolov (4640) - Dean Aleksandrov Terziev (4650) - Stanislav Vladimirov Gеshеv (4620) - Pеnko Yordanov Krystеv (4621) 74.49 0.0000
2 АматоIvan Iliev Kostadinov (4639) - Vasil Apostolov Nеnchеv (3456) - (4644) - (3180) - Dimitar Yordanov Krastev (4654) - Tzvetelin Vasilev Vasilev (4645) - Rumеn Dimitrov Popov (3063) 52.03 40.0000
3 ДимитровградGеorgi Shtеrеv Pеtrov (4231) - Monika Dimitrova Demireva (4945) - Tancho Yanеv Koinov (4230) - Sеliatin Mеhmеd Shaban (4884) - Gеorgi Parvanov Parvanov (4949) - Minko Nеdеv Alеksandrov (4228) 51.45 30.0000
4 НефтохимикLyubеn Trifonov Lyu tskanov (5023) - Yani Adamov Shishmanov (5013) - Atanas Djеnеv Dimov (5000) - Gеorgi Ivanov Boshеv (5071) 42.16 20.0000
5 СекировоNеiko Nеikov (3115) - Pеtyr Dеlipеtrov (3099) - Nikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) - Gеorgi Nikolov Lеsov (3100) - Sеryoja Ivanov Gеndov (3105) - Iosif Alontzov Pеtkov (3097) 39.87 10.0000

2021-06-18  ДОП 2021 - квалификации зона "Юг"

 

5 teams. Number of rounds: 5.

Rank  Team  Score  Name          Roster                                                           

   1     4  74,49  Кристон       Николов - Гешев - Малинов - Терзиев - Кръстев - Немигенчев       
   2     2  52,03  Амато         Наков - Василев - Костадинов - Николов - Попов - Ненчев - Кръстев
   3     1  51,45  Димитровград  Първанов - Петров - Койнов - Александров - Демирева - Шабан      
   4     5  42,16  Нефтохимик    Димов - Люцканов - Бошев - Шишманов                              
   5     3  39,87  Секирово      Бебов - Гендов - Лесов - Нейков - Петков - Делипетров            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                  
Tbl  Team                               IMP        Score   
 1   -- --            5  Нефтохимик                   12,00
 2   4  Кристон       1  Димитровград  49-25    15,74  4,26
 3   3  Секирово      2  Амато         22-50     3,58 16,42

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                  
Tbl  Team                               IMP        Score   
 1   4  Кристон       -- --                     12,00
 2   3  Секирово      5  Нефтохимик    36-34    10,61  9,39
 3   2  Амато         1  Димитровград  21-42     4,81 15,19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                  
Tbl  Team                               IMP        Score   
 1   -- --            3  Секирово                     12,00
 2   2  Амато         4  Кристон       17-39     4,62 15,38
 3   1  Димитровград  5  Нефтохимик    27-38     6,96 13,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                  
Tbl  Team                               IMP        Score   
 1   2  Амато         -- --                     12,00
 2   1  Димитровград  3  Секирово      33-22    13,04  6,96
 3   5  Нефтохимик    4  Кристон       12-52     1,91 18,09

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                  
Tbl  Team                               IMP        Score   
 1   -- --            1  Димитровград                 12,00
 2   5  Нефтохимик    2  Амато         30-46     5,82 14,18
 3   4  Кристон       3  Секирово      47-35    13,28  6,72

Results