Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Otborеn turnir "Primorsko klub"

28.08.2021 / 04:00 - 29.08.2021 / 03:00, Primorsko
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
17 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 BK ChelopechPlamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Iordan Plamеnov Shtеrеv (6451) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) 1,143.24 54.6992
2 SympathyYani tsa Kolеva Ivanova (4077) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) - Juri Еlias Pеrеts (6074) - Zlatan Pеtkov Pеtrov (5707) 1,130.10 38.1391
3 42Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Stancho Ivanov Ivanov (1011) - Anton Markov Andonov (6009) - Ivan Trеnkov (0089) 1,129.98 30.2409
4 Golden ageNikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Viktor Aronov (2999) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) 1,123.43 24.9753
5 KokicheDimityr Iordanov Kapitanski (0021) - Krеmеna Iliеva Kapitanski (5790) - Anna Lеkova (0024) - Еmilian Iliеv Gogеv (1401) 1,122.95 20.8027
6 WALECPiotr Walczak (9684) - Piotr Turowski (9060) - Kasper Kopka (9054) - Adam Blachnio (9061) 1,120.44 17.0765
7 MotoboysGеorgi Tsolov Gеrgov (0050) - Svеtoslav Kamеnov Hadjiiski (3070) - Rumеn Asparuhov Manchеv (0019) - Stoicho Milkov Bossеv (3333) 1,115.93 13.3775
8 MarsYordan Ivanov Yordanov (7632) - Radoslav Iordanov Radеv (5014) - Dimo Hristov Jеlyazkov (3113) - Stеfka Pеtkova Paskalеva (1804) 1,110.16 9.1716
9 VidevNikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) - Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) 113.39 1.0725
10 CSKAIvan Iordanov Pavlov (0707) - Zlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) - Milko Jеkov Milkov (4420) - Todor Ivanov Pavlov (0193) 109.43 0.0000
11 SekirovoNikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) - Nedialko Petrov Vanev (3129) - Gеorgi Rеkin (3096) - Ivan Andrееv Bodushki (3106) 106.97 0.0000
12 Bigger surpriseNikolai Emilov Vasilеv (4028) - Dеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) - Pеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) 104.62 0.0000
13 Forest BeachVicho Todorov Dеchеv (6014) - Milеna Ruschеva (7606) - Bisеr Balеv (6125) - Valеntin Ivanov (7607) 100.83 0.0000
14 TrakiyaTodor Kostov Kostov (3048) - Ivo Gеorgiеv Vеlkov (1400) - Tonka Stoichеva Dimitrova (5051) - Dobrin Ivanov Kolеv (5775) - Gеorgi Stеfanov Airyanov (5738) 94.74 0.0000
15 KSB Stara ZagoraMilеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - Martin Dimitrov Markov (4058) - Nikolai Ivanov Stеfanov (4014) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) 93.85 0.0000
16 LyublyanaLyublyana Strateva Alеksiеva (8234) - Pеtyr Rumеnov Gvozdеv (8701) - Dimityr Ivanov Dimitrov (8704) - Slavi Angelov Alеksiеv (8225) 89.15 0.0000
17 Barzi, smeli, srachniBorislav Ivanov Trichkov (0808) - (3163) - Hristo Kostadinov Myahov (4101) - (3998) - Yordan Kostadinov Kostov (3051) - Ivo Tsavkov (7611) 74.79 0.0000









17 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team    Score    Name                   Session  Rank      C-O  Roster                                               

   1     5  1143,24    BK Chelopech            143,24     0  1000,00  Nanev - Gunev - Hristov - Shterev - Timev            
   2     9  1130,10    Sympathy                130,10     0  1000,00  Perets - Ivanova - Iliev - Petrov                    
   3    13  1129,98    42                      129,98     0  1000,00  Andonov - Andonov - Trenkov - Ivanov                 
   4     8  1123,43    Golden age              123,43     0  1000,00  Aronov - Ivanov - Barantiev - Trendafilov            
   5     2  1122,95    Kokiche                 122,95     0  1000,00  Lekova - Kapitanski - Kapitanski - Gogev             

   6    15  1120,44    WALEC                   120,44     0  1000,00  Walczak - Kopka - Blanchnio - Turowski               
   7    12  1115,93    Motoboys                115,93     0  1000,00  Gergov - Manchev - Bosev - Hadzhiyski                
   8     4  1110,16    Mars                    110,16     0  1000,00  Radev - Zhelyazkov - Paskaleva - Yordanov            
   9    11   113,39    Videv                   113,39     0           Videv - Tenev - Kermedchiev - Mihov - Teneva         
  10    16   109,43 *  CSKA                    109,43     0           Milkov - Pavlov - Georgiev - Pavlov                  

  11     6   106,97 *  Sekirovo                106,97     0           Bebov - Delipetrov - Bodushki - Rekin - Vanev        
  12    10   104,62    Bigger surprise         104,62     0           Malakova - Vasilev - Rusinov - Ivanov - Ivanova      
  13    14   100,83 *  Forest Beach            100,83     0           Dechev - Balev - Ruscheva - Ivanov                   
  14    17    94,74 *  Trakiya                  94,74     0           Velkov - Kostov - Kolev - Ayryanov - Dimitrova       
  15     1    93,85 *  KSB "Stara Zagora"       93,85     0           Stefanova - Stefanov - Markov - Panev                

  16     7    77,15 *  Lyublyana                77,15     0           Aleksieva - Aleksiev - Gvozdev - Dimitrov            
  17     3    74,79 *  Barzi, smeli, srachni    74,79     0           Angelov - Kostov - Trichkov - Baev - Myahov - Tsavkov

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   5  BK Chelopech           8  Golden age             42- 5            19,37  0,63
 2   13 42                     9  Sympathy               14-17             8,73 11,27
 3   2  Kokiche                12 Motoboys               18-17            10,44  9,56
 4   15 WALEC                  4  Mars                   19- 6            14,68  5,32
 5   10 Bigger surprise        11 Videv                   2-16             5,04 14,96
 6   14 Forest Beach           6  Sekirovo                7-17             6,22 13,78
 7   17 Trakiya                16 CSKA                   13-43             1,63 18,37
 8   1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     3  Barzi, smeli, srachni   0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00
 9   7  Lyublyana              -- --                                      00,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   8  Golden age             5  BK Chelopech            9-22             5,32 14,68
 2   13 42                     2  Kokiche                18- 8            13,78  6,22
 3   9  Sympathy               15 WALEC                  18- 7            14,09  5,91
 4   4  Mars                   12 Motoboys               17-28             5,91 14,09
 5   11 Videv                  10 Bigger surprise        18-25             7,23 12,77
 6   17 Trakiya                14 Forest Beach           12-17             7,95 12,05
 7   1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     6  Sekirovo               10-27             4,25 15,75
 8   16 CSKA                   3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  27- 5            16,90  3,10
 9   7  Lyublyana              -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   5  BK Chelopech           8  Golden age              0-51             0,00 20,00
 2   13 42                     2  Kokiche                22-21            10,44  9,56
 3   4  Mars                   9  Sympathy               20-36             4,50 15,50
 4   17 Trakiya                15 WALEC                  12-39             2,13 17,87
 5   12 Motoboys               10 Bigger surprise        18-14            11,67  8,33
 6   14 Forest Beach           11 Videv                  17-30             5,32 14,68
 7   16 CSKA                   6  Sekirovo               22-33             5,91 14,09
 8   7  Lyublyana              1  KSB "Stara Zagora"      3-24             3,32 16,68
 9   3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   5  BK Chelopech           4  Mars                   36-14            16,90  3,10
 2   2  Kokiche                8  Golden age              8-20             5,61 14,39
 3   13 42                     17 Trakiya                31-10            16,68  3,32
 4   9  Sympathy               12 Motoboys               18-13            12,05  7,95
 5   11 Videv                  15 WALEC                  13-24             5,91 14,09
 6   16 CSKA                   10 Bigger surprise        11-28             4,25 15,75
 7   7  Lyublyana              14 Forest Beach           10-43             1,17 18,83
 8   6  Sekirovo               3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  14-14            10,00 10,00
 9   1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   2  Kokiche                17 Trakiya                22- 8            14,96  5,04
 2   4  Mars                   13 42                     28-13            15,23  4,77
 3   5  BK Chelopech           11 Videv                  39- 1            19,50  0,50
 4   15 WALEC                  8  Golden age              7-29             3,10 16,90
 5   12 Motoboys               9  Sympathy               10-13             8,73 11,27
 6   14 Forest Beach           10 Bigger surprise        13-13            10,00 10,00
 7   16 CSKA                   1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     34-12            16,90  3,10
 8   3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  6  Sekirovo                2-16             5,04 14,96
 9   -- --                     7  Lyublyana                                     12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   2  Kokiche                4  Mars                   17-17            10,00 10,00
 2   17 Trakiya                5  BK Chelopech           18-10            13,12  6,88
 3   13 42                     8  Golden age              6- 6            10,00 10,00
 4   11 Videv                  15 WALEC                  17-19             9,14 10,86
 5   10 Bigger surprise        12 Motoboys               10-29             3,77 16,23
 6   9  Sympathy               7  Lyublyana              25- 1            17,31  2,69
 7   3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  14 Forest Beach           34-29            12,05  7,95
 8   6  Sekirovo               1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     21-34             5,32 14,68
 9   -- --                     16 CSKA                                          12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   2  Kokiche                13 42                     13-30             4,25 15,75
 2   15 WALEC                  5  BK Chelopech            6-28             3,10 16,90
 3   4  Mars                   12 Motoboys               44-12            18,68  1,32
 4   10 Bigger surprise        17 Trakiya                 2-22             3,54 16,46
 5   8  Golden age             9  Sympathy               10- 3            12,77  7,23
 6   11 Videv                  6  Sekirovo               60- 0            20,00  0,00
 7   7  Lyublyana              16 CSKA                   30-18            14,39  5,61
 8   14 Forest Beach           1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     37-24            14,68  5,32
 9   -- --                     3  Barzi, smeli, srachni                         12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   15 WALEC                  2  Kokiche                 1-22             3,32 16,68
 2   17 Trakiya                13 42                     21-23             9,14 10,86
 3   9  Sympathy               4  Mars                   13-23             6,22 13,78
 4   8  Golden age             11 Videv                  21-17            11,67  8,33
 5   7  Lyublyana              5  BK Chelopech            2-32             1,63 18,37
 6   16 CSKA                   10 Bigger surprise         3-36             1,17 18,83
 7   12 Motoboys               3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  59- 1            20,00  0,00
 8   6  Sekirovo               14 Forest Beach           11- 7            11,67  8,33
 9   -- --                     1  KSB "Stara Zagora"                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   9  Sympathy               15 WALEC                   5-24             3,77 16,23
 2   11 Videv                  2  Kokiche                 9-34             2,50 17,50
 3   5  BK Chelopech           13 42                     14-35             3,32 16,68
 4   4  Mars                   7  Lyublyana              14-10            11,67  8,33
 5   16 CSKA                   8  Golden age             23-28             7,95 12,05
 6   17 Trakiya                3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  44-16            18,04  1,96
 7   6  Sekirovo               12 Motoboys               14-16             9,14 10,86
 8   1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     10 Bigger surprise         7-49             0,05 19,95
 9   -- --                     14 Forest Beach                                  12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   5  BK Chelopech           9  Sympathy                6-12             7,58 12,42
 2   4  Mars                   15 WALEC                  12-22             6,22 13,78
 3   13 42                     11 Videv                  13-25             5,61 14,39
 4   2  Kokiche                7  Lyublyana              23-16            12,77  7,23
 5   8  Golden age             17 Trakiya                25-14            14,09  5,91
 6   12 Motoboys               1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     19-16            11,27  8,73
 7   14 Forest Beach           16 CSKA                   10-37             2,13 17,87
 8   10 Bigger surprise        3  Barzi, smeli, srachni   7-19             5,61 14,39
 9   6  Sekirovo               -- --                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP                Score   
 1   1  KSB "Stara Zagora"     2  Kokiche                18-32             5,04 14,96
 2   3  Barzi, smeli, srachni  4  Mars                    4-21             4,25 15,75
 3   5  BK Chelopech           6  Sekirovo               41- 1            19,74  0,26
 4   7  Lyublyana              8  Golden age             19- 7            14,39  5,61
 5   9  Sympathy               10 Bigger surprise        39- 5            18,97  1,03
 6   11 Videv                  12 Motoboys               28-11            15,75  4,25
 7   13 42                     14 Forest Beach           31-10            16,68  3,32
 8   15 WALEC                  16 CSKA                   29- 4            17,50  2,50
 9   17 Trakiya                -- --                                      12,00

Results