Bulgarian Bridge Federation

XLIV MBF "Stara Zagora" - otborеn turnir

08.10.2022 / 15:00 - 08.10.2022 / 21:00,
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
30 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 ВидевVladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Kolyu Marinov Vidеv (4444) - Yuliyan Iordanov Stеfanov (0333) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) 4,126.68 72.6636
2 Лепа БренаMilеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - (4644) - Zlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) - Anton Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (5702) 4,100.62 51.1521
3 Община ЗаветZhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Iliya Vasilеv Vasilеv (0016) 4,102.96 41.3892
4 ГиБIvan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Diyan Tsvеtanov Danailov (0054) - Vladimir Rusеv Marashеv (1111) - Borislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) 4,100.03 35.3497
5 AthensKonstantinos Bozemberg (9139) - Skordos Panagiotis (9141) - Dimosthenis Dionisopoulos (9377) - Papaspirou Lasonas (9140) - Filippo Kritsalis (9386) - Kapiris Dimitris (9142) 3,127.36 31.0183
6 ЕлиминаторMiroslav Pavlov Mihailov (1967) - Zahari Layosh Ferov (0172) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) - Gеorgi Kolеv Karakolеv (0005) 3,124.39 27.6164
7 СекировоNеiko Dimitrov Nеikov (3115) - Milko Gеnov Ivanchеv (3103) - Nikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) - Gеorgi Nikolov Lеsov (3100) - Sеryoja Ivanov Gеndov (3105) 3,118.81 24.7686
8 The Black SwanDavid Calipetre (9096) - Horia Georgescu (9563) - Iancu Bacalu (9509) - Anton Negoescu (9562) - Sabin Donciu (9202) 3,118.21 22.2651
9 ЛевскиZlatko Paunov Nеdеlchеv (0008) - Hristo Spasov Ivanchеv (0029) - Alеksandyr Ivanov Stoyanov (0969) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) 2,126.88 19.9733
10 ВитоDraganka Atanasova Gеorgiеva (6402) - Hristo Binev Dimov (4005) - Toni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Radi Slavov Radеv (4025) - Stеfan Tsonеv Gеorgiеv (6401) - Dinko Slavov Dimitrov (4006) 2,115.58 17.7989
11 Няма изненадаTodor Ivanov Pavlov (0193) - Nikolai Emilov Vasilеv (4028) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Pеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) 2,110.02 15.6631
12 Greece ThessalonikiGiorgos Oikonomopoulos (9370) - Nikos Tagaras (9115) - Ioannis Oikonomopoulos (9371) - Dimitris Altanis (9116) - Zotos Loukas (9394) 2,109.57 13.4858
13 Ирис (3163) - Ivan Mihaylov Ivanov (3002) - Stoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) - Rumen Enev Enev (3090) 2,104.77 11.1604
14 СРБИJAMarko Grigorievic (9137) - Vladan Milotinovic (9346) - Aleksandar Stankovic (9138) - Vladimir Kalcic (9348) 1,115.48 8.4898
15 КлондайкTancho Yanеv Koinov (4230) - Sеliatin Mеhmеd Shaban (4884) - Gеorgi Parvanov Parvanov (4949) - Antonio Spasov Kotsеv (0112) 1,106.67 4.8442
16 ПешоBorislav Iliеv Simov (4007) - Gеorgi Stoimenov Nikolov (4049) - Dinko Kolеv Donеv (4009) - Yanko Todorov Yankov (4060) - Ivan Iliеv Iotov (4021) 1,097.45 0.0000
17 КотанчесMarta Angеlova Nikolova (0444) - Dimityr Yankov Dimitrov (0164) - Еlеna Kirilova Mihova (1202) - (3179) 1,091.07 0.0000
18 АвестаAlеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Stеfka Pеtkova Paskalеva (1804) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Stеfan Andrееv Stеfanov (0011) 102.81 0.0000
19 Balkan turistSеvdalin Rumеnov Filipov (7040) - Yavor Danailov Balkanski (7310) - Marin Sashеv Pеtkov (7020) - Nеli Angеlova Radеva (7044) 97.98 0.0000
20 Karo KanRumеn Ivanov Lazarov (1499) - Momchil Momchilov Monchev (0622) - Pеtyr Rumеnov Gvozdеv (8701) - Borislav Krasimirov Rizov (0114) 84.17 0.0000
21 ContraFilip Florin (9544) - Radu Popescu (9547) - Dragos Iordache (9532) - Dan Ignatescu (9538) 67.88 0.0000
22 DMDCostache Darie (9526) - Viorica Mladin (9512) - Simona Darie (9525) - Valentin Dumitru (9505) 67.82 0.0000
23 MIMIDejana Sverker (9130) - Emanuel Evacic (9136) - Gеorgi Tsolov Gеrgov (0050) - Rumеn Asparuhov Manchеv (0019) 51.78 0.0000
24 ЕкзотикаIvan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) - Dеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) - Atanas Kirovski (9421) - Dobromir Lazarov Lazarov (0744) 48.80 0.0000
25 Romania RedRosu Ovidiu (9546) - Marius Ionita (9543) - Bogdan Marina (9566) - Marina Stegaroiu (9528) 3,111.80 0.0000
26 ХепиMarincho Iordanov Marinov (8711) - Zhivko Veselinov Sidеrov (4433) - Sеrgеy Kanchеv Kanchеv (7070) - Atanas Еvtimov Angelov (4409) 3,101.02 0.0000
27 ВС ЛозенецIlko Stoichеv Popov (6000) - Stoil Gеorgiеv Stoilov (5730) - Martin Еvgеniеv Barymov (6013) - Dimityr Nikolov Gyurov (5700) 2,096.41 0.0000
28 Yani and FriendsJivko Dinеv Ivanov (5712) - Zlatan Pеtkov Pеtrov (5707) - Juri Еlias Pеrеts (6074) - Stеfan Kostadinov Todorov (4008) - Pеtko Savov Iliеv (5757) - Yani tsa Kolеva Ivanova (4077) - Iordan Gеorgiеv Vylkanov (4202) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) 1,084.94 0.0000
29 ТвърдицаNikolai Ivanov Stеfanov (4014) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Anton Dimitrov Petkov (4087) - Mincho Nеikov Pеtkov (1414) 1,079.84 0.0000
30 CernatoCornel Teodorescu (9553) - Monika Onea (9144) - Cernat Ovidiu (9552) - Mihai Grigoriu (9536) 84.20 0.0000

2022-10-08  44 ИБФ Стара Загора - отборен турнир

 

20 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Total score levelled - some teams («) have played fewer rounds than others.

Rank  Team    Score    Name                 Count    Session  Rank      C-O  Country  Roster                                                                 


Полуфинал    
Видев - ГиБ 43-12  
Община Завет - Лепа Брена 24-26  
     
Финал    
Видев - Лепа Брена 47-3  
ГиБ - Община Завет 14-35  

Group A
   1    16  4174,19 «  Видев                    8 «   174,19     0  4000,00           Видев - Тенев - Михов - Стефанов - Кермедчиев                          
   2    28  4138,35 «  Лепа Брена               8 «   138,35     0  4000,00           Стефанова - Георгиев - Георгиев - Наков 
   3    23  4141,57 «  Община Завет             8 «   141,57     0  4000,00           Нанев - Василев - Драганов - Донев                                                                       
   4    11  4137,54 «  ГиБ                      8 «   137,54     0  4000,00           Марашев - Цончев - Данаилов - Борисов                                  
 
Group B                          
   1     8  3127,36    Athens                  11     127,36     0  3000,00  Greece   Bozempergk - Dionysopoulos - Kritsalis - Skordos - Papaspirou - Kapiris  
   2    18  3124,39    Елиминатор              11     124,39     0  3000,00           Михайлов - Гунев - Караколев - Феров                                                                    
   3    29  3118,81    Секирово                11     118,81     0  3000,00           Бебов - Гендов - Иванчев - Лесов - Нейков                                
   4    17  3118,21    The Black Swan          11     118,21     0  3000,00  Romania  Georgescu - Negoescu - Calipetre - Bacalu - Donciu                       
                                
Group C
   1     4  2126,88    Левски                  11     126,88     0  2000,00           Неделчев - Стоянов - Христов - Иванчев                                   
   2    22  2115,58    Вито                    11     115,58     0  2000,00           Русев - Георгиев - Георгиева - Радев - Димитров - Бинев                  
   3     1  2110,02    Няма изненада           11     110,02     0  2000,00           Василев - Андонов - Павлов - Русинов - Иванов                            
   4     7  2109,57    Greece Thessaloniki     11     109,57     0  2000,00  Greece   Oikonomopoulos - Oikonomopoulos - Loukas - Tagaras - Altinis             
   5    10  2104,77    Ирис                    11     104,77     0  2000,00           Дарaкчиев - Ангелов - Иванов - Енев       

Group D                               
   1    24  1115,48    СРБИJA                  11     115,48     0  1000,00  Serbia   Milutinovic - Kalcic - Grigorevic - Stankovic                            
   2    26  1106,67    Клондайк                11     106,67     0  1000,00           Първанов - Койнов - Шабан - Коцев                                        
   3     5  1097,45    Пешо                    11      97,45     0  1000,00           Симов - Донев - Йотов - Николов - Янков                                  
   4    21  1091,07    Котанчес                11      91,07     0  1000,00           Михова - Николова - Димитров - Минчев      

Group E                              
   1     6   102,81    Авеста                  11     102,81     0                    Александров - Георгиев - Стефанов - Паскалева                            
   2    12    97,98    Balkan turist           11      97,98     0                    Балкански - Радева - Филипов - Петков                                                                   
   3    25    84,17    Karo Kan                11      84,17     0                    Гвоздев - Лазаров - Мончев - Ризов                                       
                                     

   7     2  3122,98 «  Romania Red             10 «   122,98     0  3000,00  Romania  Marina - Rosu - Stegaroiu - Ionita       
  10    19  3111,12 «  Хепи                    10 «   111,12     0  3000,00           Сидеров - Евтимов - Кънчев - Маринов     
  15    13  2106,05 «  ВС Лозенец              10 «   106,05     0  2000,00           Гюров - Стоилов - Попов - Баръмов 
  20    20  1093,43 «  Yani and Friends        10 «    93,43     0  1000,00           Иванова - Перец - Величков - Илиев - Петров - Вълканов - Тодоров - Иванов
  22    14  1087,82 «  Твърдица                10 «    87,82     0  1000,00           Петков - Панев - Стефанов - Петков                                       
  23    15   115,78 «  Cernato                  8 «   115,78     0                    Cernat - Teodorescu - Grigoriu - Onea                                    
  24    27   106,67 «  Contra                   7 «   106,67     0           Romania  Florinel - Iordache - Ignatescu - Popescu
  27    30    93,25 «  DMD                      8 «    93,25     0                    Darie - Darie - Mladin - Dumitru  
  29     9    67,10 «  Екзотика                 8 «    67,10     0                    Лазаров - Малакова - Величков - Kirovski                                 
  30     3    63,29 «  MIMI                     9 «    63,29     0                    Evacic - Sverker - Манчев - Гергов 

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                                Score   
 1   16 Видев                23 Община Завет                                     
 2   28 Лепа Брена           11 ГиБ                                              
 3   8  Athens               18 Елиминатор           31-34             8,73 11,27
 4   17 The Black Swan       29 Секирово             23-25             9,14 10,86
 5   4  Левски               7  Greece Thessaloniki  36-13            17,11  2,89
 6   22 Вито                 1  Няма изненада        28-21            12,77  7,23
 7   10 Ирис                 25 Karo Kan             40-16            17,31  2,69
 8   24 СРБИJA               26 Клондайк             22-25             8,73 11,27
 9   21 Котанчес             5  Пешо                  0-25             2,50 17,50
 10  6  Авеста               12 Balkan turist        18-21             8,73 11,27

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                                Score   
 1   16 Видев                23 Община Завет                                     
 2   28 Лепа Брена           11 ГиБ                                              
 3   18 Елиминатор           8  Athens               22-31             6,55 13,45
 4   17 The Black Swan       2  Romania Red          18-23   -2--2     5,95 10,05
 5   19 Хепи                 29 Секирово              2-38             0,76 19,24
 6   4  Левски               7  Greece Thessaloniki   6- 3            11,27  8,73
 7   1  Няма изненада        22 Вито                 10-20             6,22 13,78
 8   13 ВС Лозенец           10 Ирис                 13-12            10,44  9,56
 9   24 СРБИJA               21 Котанчес             29- 2            17,87  2,13
 10  14 Твърдица             26 Клондайк              0-46             0,00 20,00
 11  5  Пешо                 20 Yani and Friends     11-22             5,91 14,09
 12  6  Авеста               12 Balkan turist        17-19             9,14 10,86
 13  25 Karo Kan             3  MIMI                 16- 0            15,50  4,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                                Score   
 1   16 Видев                23 Община Завет                                     
 2   28 Лепа Брена           11 ГиБ                                              
 3   8  Athens               18 Елиминатор           25-28             8,73 11,27
 4   19 Хепи                 2  Romania Red          16-18             9,14 10,86
 5   17 The Black Swan       29 Секирово             26- 8            16,00  4,00
 6   22 Вито                 7  Greece Thessaloniki  28-43             4,77 15,23
 7   4  Левски               13 ВС Лозенец           26- 7            16,23  3,77
 8   1  Няма изненада        10 Ирис                 41- 7            18,97  1,03
 9   24 СРБИJA               26 Клондайк             23-10            14,68  5,32
 10  21 Котанчес             20 Yani and Friends     25- 5            16,46  3,54
 11  5  Пешо                 14 Твърдица             13-21             6,88 13,12
 12  25 Karo Kan             6  Авеста                0-38             0,50 19,50
 13  12 Balkan turist        3  MIMI                 21-19            10,86  9,14
 14  9  Екзотика             15 Cernato                                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                18 Елиминатор           25- 1            17,31  2,69
 2   8  Athens               23 Община Завет         20-29             6,55 13,45
 3   2  Romania Red          28 Лепа Брена            7-23             4,50 15,50
 4   11 ГиБ                  15 Cernato              33-19            14,96  5,04
 5   19 Хепи                 22 Вито                 21-13            13,12  6,88
 6   4  Левски               29 Секирово             16-27             5,91 14,09
 7   13 ВС Лозенец           10 Ирис                 15-11            11,67  8,33
 8   20 Yani and Friends     17 The Black Swan        0-43             0,00 20,00
 9   7  Greece Thessaloniki  21 Котанчес             21- 2            16,23  3,77
 10  14 Твърдица             1  Няма изненада         1-34             1,17 18,83
 11  26 Клондайк             24 СРБИJA                7-14             7,23 12,77
 12  5  Пешо                 6  Авеста                8- 8            10,00 10,00
 13  25 Karo Kan             12 Balkan turist        21-17            11,67  8,33
 14  30 DMD                  9  Екзотика             34- 6            18,04  1,96
 15  3  MIMI                 27 Contra                                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                8  Athens               31-17            14,96  5,04
 2   18 Елиминатор           23 Община Завет         20-18            10,86  9,14
 3   11 ГиБ                  22 Вито                 20-13            12,77  7,23
 4   28 Лепа Брена           29 Секирово             22- 3            16,23  3,77
 5   2  Romania Red          7  Greece Thessaloniki  46- 4            19,95  0,05
 6   15 Cernato              13 ВС Лозенец           25-17            13,12  6,88
 7   27 Contra               19 Хепи                 11-27             4,50 15,50
 8   14 Твърдица             4  Левски                8-27             3,77 16,23
 9   21 Котанчес             10 Ирис                  9-18             6,55 13,45
 10  24 СРБИJA               17 The Black Swan       16-24             6,88 13,12
 11  20 Yani and Friends     5  Пешо                 11- 1            13,78  6,22
 12  26 Клондайк             25 Karo Kan             22-10            14,39  5,61
 13  1  Няма изненада        12 Balkan turist        25-23            10,86  9,14
 14  6  Авеста               30 DMD                  19-20             9,56 10,44
 15  9  Екзотика             3  MIMI                 16-21             7,95 12,05

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                8  Athens                3-16             5,32 14,68
 2   18 Елиминатор           22 Вито                 27-14            14,68  5,32
 3   23 Община Завет         29 Секирово             26- 8            16,00  4,00
 4   2  Romania Red          11 ГиБ                  13-25             5,61 14,39
 5   4  Левски               28 Лепа Брена            6-20             5,04 14,96
 6   27 Contra               19 Хепи                 11-11            10,00 10,00
 7   15 Cernato              10 Ирис                 26-15            14,09  5,91
 8   5  Пешо                 7  Greece Thessaloniki   0-28             1,96 18,04
 9   17 The Black Swan       14 Твърдица             14-25             5,91 14,09
 10  13 ВС Лозенец           12 Balkan turist        30- 3            17,87  2,13
 11  21 Котанчес             25 Karo Kan             18- 2            15,50  4,50
 12  26 Клондайк             20 Yani and Friends      6-20             5,04 14,96
 13  9  Екзотика             24 СРБИJA                2-29             2,13 17,87
 14  30 DMD                  6  Авеста                6-29             2,89 17,11
 15  1  Няма изненада        3  MIMI                 45- 3            19,95  0,05

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                22 Вито                  5- 0            12,05  7,95
 2   11 ГиБ                  8  Athens                6-30             2,69 17,31
 3   18 Елиминатор           4  Левски               24- 7            15,75  4,25
 4   27 Contra               2  Romania Red          29-39             6,22 13,78
 5   5  Пешо                 23 Община Завет          4-31             2,13 17,87
 6   29 Секирово             10 Ирис                 34-13            16,68  3,32
 7   26 Клондайк             28 Лепа Брена            3-32             1,79 18,21
 8   12 Balkan turist        19 Хепи                 20-30             6,22 13,78
 9   17 The Black Swan       13 ВС Лозенец           16-15            10,44  9,56
 10  15 Cernato              24 СРБИJA               27- 3            17,31  2,69
 11  21 Котанчес             25 Karo Kan             21-17            11,67  8,33
 12  14 Твърдица             30 DMD                  23- 8            15,23  4,77
 13  7  Greece Thessaloniki  6  Авеста               26- 1            17,50  2,50
 14  3  MIMI                 9  Екзотика             18-47             1,79 18,21
 15  20 Yani and Friends     1  Няма изненада        25- 9            15,50  4,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                27 Contra               37- 8            18,21  1,79
 2   18 Елиминатор           22 Вито                  5-15             6,22 13,78
 3   8  Athens               2  Romania Red          32-30            10,86  9,14
 4   23 Община Завет         29 Секирово             15-17             9,14 10,86
 5   11 ГиБ                  24 СРБИJA               51- 5            20,00  0,00
 6   4  Левски               15 Cernato              31- 8            17,11  2,89
 7   5  Пешо                 7  Greece Thessaloniki  31-14            15,75  4,25
 8   25 Karo Kan             10 Ирис                 14-41             2,13 17,87
 9   13 ВС Лозенец           12 Balkan turist         4- 8             8,33 11,67
 10  21 Котанчес             26 Клондайк              0-14             5,04 14,96
 11  28 Лепа Брена           14 Твърдица             16- 6            13,78  6,22
 12  19 Хепи                 30 DMD                  20-11            13,45  6,55
 13  3  MIMI                 17 The Black Swan        6-28             3,10 16,90
 14  6  Авеста               1  Няма изненада        17-16            10,44  9,56
 15  9  Екзотика             20 Yani and Friends     20-29             6,55 13,45

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                2  Romania Red          42- 9            18,83  1,17
 2   19 Хепи                 11 ГиБ                   4-17             5,32 14,68
 3   27 Contra               26 Клондайк             32-13            16,23  3,77
 4   18 Елиминатор           5  Пешо                 34- 2            18,68  1,32
 5   29 Секирово             4  Левски               15-16             9,56 10,44
 6   22 Вито                 13 ВС Лозенец           33- 6            17,87  2,13
 7   10 Ирис                 8  Athens                0-36             0,76 19,24
 8   23 Община Завет         7  Greece Thessaloniki  26- 0            17,69  2,31
 9   24 СРБИJA               9  Екзотика             25- 2            17,11  2,89
 10  14 Твърдица             21 Котанчес             25-33             6,88 13,12
 11  3  MIMI                 30 DMD                  16-17             9,56 10,44
 12  6  Авеста               17 The Black Swan       11-28             4,25 15,75
 13  25 Karo Kan             28 Лепа Брена           41-16            17,50  2,50
 14  12 Balkan turist        20 Yani and Friends     23-10            14,68  5,32
 15  1  Няма изненада        15 Cernato              17-35             4,00 16,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   16 Видев                19 Хепи                 51- 1            20,00  0,00
 2   2  Romania Red          11 ГиБ                  33- 8            17,50  2,50
 3   27 Contra               18 Елиминатор           10- 7            11,27  8,73
 4   26 Клондайк             5  Пешо                 14-24             6,22 13,78
 5   29 Секирово             22 Вито                 14-14            10,00 10,00
 6   4  Левски               13 ВС Лозенец            6-10             8,33 11,67
 7   10 Ирис                 23 Община Завет         15- 6            13,45  6,55
 8   8  Athens               24 СРБИJA               19-19            10,00 10,00
 9   7  Greece Thessaloniki  9  Екзотика             29- 6            17,11  2,89
 10  14 Твърдица             3  MIMI                 28-19            13,45  6,55
 11  21 Котанчес             30 DMD                  16-17             9,56 10,44
 12  6  Авеста               25 Karo Kan             11-17             7,58 12,42
 13  17 The Black Swan       28 Лепа Брена           16-40             2,69 17,31
 14  12 Balkan turist        1  Няма изненада        11- 9            10,86  9,14
 15  20 Yani and Friends     15 Cernato              10-27             4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                             IMP                Score   
 1   1  Няма изненада        2  Romania Red           1-37             0,76 19,24
 2   3  MIMI                 4  Левски                8-22             5,04 14,96
 3   5  Пешо                 6  Авеста               29-11            16,00  4,00
 4   7  Greece Thessaloniki  8  Athens               12-19             7,23 12,77
 5   9  Екзотика             10 Ирис                 15-25             6,22 13,78
 6   11 ГиБ                  12 Balkan turist        28- 0            18,04  1,96
 7   13 ВС Лозенец           14 Твърдица             15- 4            14,09  5,91
 8   15 Cernato              16 Видев                 9-53             0,00 20,00
 9   17 The Black Swan       18 Елиминатор            3-29             2,31 17,69
 10  19 Хепи                 20 Yani and Friends     43- 1            19,95  0,05
 11  21 Котанчес             22 Вито                 12-27             4,77 15,23
 12  23 Община Завет         24 СРБИJA               27-19            13,12  6,88
 13  25 Karo Kan             26 Клондайк              2-23             3,32 16,68
 14  27 Contra               28 Лепа Брена           39-12            17,87  2,13
 15  29 Секирово             30 DMD                  19- 2            15,75  4,25
Видев - Лепа Брена

 

Results