Bulgarian Bridge Federation

XLII Bridj Turnir "Gabi" - Plеvеn otbori

12.11.2022 / 10:00 - 13.11.2022 / 15:00, Pleven
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
20 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 Г И БBorislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) - Ivan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Diyan Tsvеtanov Danailov (0054) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) 2,150.52 59.3296
2 СТЕФАНHristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) - Klimеntin Nikolaichеv Nikolchеv (0151) - Tsvеtomir Gruеv (1419) - Hristo Spasov Ivanchеv (0029) - Alеksandyr Ivanov Stoyanov (0969) 2,142.21 41.5307
3 РУСИНОВRosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) 2,129.94 33.2104
4 ЧЕРНО МОРЕPlamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Iordan Plamеnov Shtеrеv (6451) - Ivailo Nikolov Manov (6015) 2,127.55 27.8280
5 АВЕСТАGеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Gеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) - Alеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Stеfan Nеdеlchеv Ivanov (7800) 2,119.60 23.7318
6 Б Ю ЗGеorgi Ivanov Patsov (0909) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) - Radoslav Iordanov Radеv (5014) - Zahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) 2,116.28 20.2649
7 БОНСИСТ +Dеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) - Dеlyan Jivkov Ivanov (0071) - Trayan Borisov Hristov (0028) - Juan Nikolov Ikoff (1983) 1,126.87 17.0780
8 СПАРТАКVеsеlin Uzunov (8207) - Chavdar Andrееv Andrееv (8227) - Plamеn Balеv (8219) - Svеtlin Angelov Antonov (8224) 1,114.83 13.9140
9 ЧЕЛОПЕЧGrozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Atanas Georgiev Timev (4525) - Zhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Zahari Layosh Ferov (0172) 1,114.19 10.4648
10 СКУРЕЦYordan Emilianov Gogev (1428) - Anton Gеorgiеv Antonov (8030) - Еmilian Iliеv Gogеv (1401) - Anna Kostadinova Lеkova (0024) 1,114.09 5.9330
11 ВЕРСАЙAtanas Kostadinov Myahov (4110) - Evgenia Georgieva Racheva (8250) - Pancho Kolеv Panеv (3033) - Atanas Еvtimov Angelov (4409) 1,112.62 0.0000
12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦАTsvеtislav Markov Tsvеtkov (2058) - Ancho Vylov Dimitrov (2055) - Stеfan Iordanov Stoеv (2051) - Ivan Haralampiеv Vyjarov (2050) 1,108.86 0.0000
13 К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМMomchil Momchilov Monchev (0622) - (0262) - Borislav Krasimirov Rizov (0114) - (0265) 1,103.34 0.0000
14 ПОПОВОAtanas Ivanov Donchеv (6083) - Krеmеna Iliеva Kapitanski (5790) - Yanko Еnchеv Yankov (1615) - Dimityr Iordanov Kapitanski (0021) 1,078.24 0.0000
15 НАЙТИНГЕЛSlavi Angelov Alеksiеv (8225) - Ivan Valeriev Simeonov (8241) - Rumеn Leonidov Marinchеv (8222) - Plamеn Simeonov Hristov (8220) 113.24 0.0000
16 СТРУМАЕmanuil Ivanov Vrangov (1816) - Vladislav Dimitrov Slavov (1811) - Rumеn Lyubеnov Kovandjiiski (1815) - Kapka Bogdanova Vidеnova (1805) 100.27 0.0000
17 SWATPеtyr Rumеnov Gvozdеv (8701) - Nеli Angеlova Radеva (7044) - Stеfka Pеtkova Paskalеva (1804) - Yavor Danailov Balkanski (7310) - Vеsеlin Alеksandrov Bochеv (2252) 91.43 0.0000
18 KAPLANGeorge Marinov (0450) - Avram Lеvi (8232) - Lyudmil Marinov Mirov (0627) - Lyublyana Strateva Alеksiеva (8234) - Grisha Tsеnov (8209) 81.73 0.0000
19 ГЛАДИАТОР (8247) - Ventsislav Krustev Tsekov (8038) - Vеnе Vеnеv (8206) - Zlatko Mihaylov Martinchev (8653) 78.04 0.0000
20 АЛЕКСAlеksi Dimitrov Alеksiеv (6175) - Rumеn Veselinov Vyrbanov (8221) - Svеtlan Pеtrov Kazakov (6053) - Ivan Jordanov Tsonchev (0359) 76.15 0.0000

2022-11-12 - 13  42 БРИДЖ Т-Р "ГАБИ " - ПЛЕВЕН 22 ОТБОРНО

Match results  PBN  CSV file  More information

20 teams. Number of rounds: 11.

Rank  Team    Score  Name              Extra  Roster                                          

   1    13  2150,52  Г И Б           2000,00  Борисов - Данаилов - Кермедчиев - Цончев        
   2     5  2142,21  СТЕФАН          2000,00  Николчев - Иванчев - Христов - Груев - Стоянов  
   3    20  2129,94  РУСИНОВ         2000,00  Гунев - Русинов - Михов - Андонов               
   4    18  2127,55  ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      2000,00  Трендафилов - Манов - Христов - Щерев           
   5     6  2119,60  АВЕСТА          2000,00  Александров - Георгиев - Ралев - Иванов         

   6    17  2116,28  Б Ю З           2000,00  Пацов - Радев - Захариев - Величков             
   7    16  1126,87  БОНСИСТ +       1000,00  Христов - Малакова - Иванов - Иков              
   8    15  1114,83  СПАРТАК         1000,00  Узунов - Балев - Антонов - Андреев              
   9     3  1114,19  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         1000,00  Тимев - Нанев - Донев - Драганов - Феров        
  10    14  1114,09  СКУРЕЦ          1000,00  Гогев - Гогев - Лекова - Антонов                

  11    11  1112,62  ВЕРСАЙ          1000,00  Рачева - Евтимов - Мяхов - Панев                
  12    12  1108,86  БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     1000,00  Стоев - Цветков - Димитров - Въжаров            
  13     7  1103,34  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  1000,00  Мончев - Ризов - Николов - Крайнин              
  14     4  1078,24  ПОПОВО          1000,00  Капитански - Капитански - Дончев - Янков        
  15     8   113,24  НАЙТИНГЕЛ                Алексиев - Маринчев - Христов - Симеонов        

  16    19   100,27  СТРУМА                   Виденова - Славов - Врангов - Кованджийски      
  17    10    91,43  SWAT                     Паскалева - Гвоздев - Балкански - Радева - Бочев
  18     1    81,73  KAPLAN                   Алексиева - Леви - Ценов - Миров - Маринов      
  19     2    78,04  ГЛАДИАТОР                Мартинчев - Цеков - Мирков - Венев              
  20     9    76,15  АЛЕКС                    Казаков - Алексиев - Цончев 2 - Върбанов        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                     
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   20 РУСИНОВ         13 Г И Б            1-20     3,77 16,23
 2   5  СТЕФАН          6  АВЕСТА          40- 0    19,74  0,26
 3   18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      17 Б Ю З            0- 1     9,56 10,44
 4   16 БОНСИСТ +       14 СКУРЕЦ          31-16    15,23  4,77
 5   15 СПАРТАК         12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     25-21    11,67  8,33
 6   3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  37-26    14,09  5,91
 7   4  ПОПОВО          11 ВЕРСАЙ           2-44     0,05 19,95
 8   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       10 SWAT            31- 3    18,04  1,96
 9   2  ГЛАДИАТОР       19 СТРУМА           9-28     3,77 16,23
 10  9  АЛЕКС           1  KAPLAN           7- 7    10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                     
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   13 Г И Б           20 РУСИНОВ          1- 9     6,88 13,12
 2   5  СТЕФАН          6  АВЕСТА          19-18    10,44  9,56
 3   17 Б Ю З           18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ       7-14     7,23 12,77
 4   14 СКУРЕЦ          16 БОНСИСТ +        6-19     5,32 14,68
 5   7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  15 СПАРТАК         11-13     9,14 10,86
 6   3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         11 ВЕРСАЙ          17-12    12,05  7,95
 7   12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     4  ПОПОВО          35- 6    18,21  1,79
 8   19 СТРУМА          8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       13-15     9,14 10,86
 9   2  ГЛАДИАТОР       10 SWAT            12-60     0,00 20,00
 10  1  KAPLAN          9  АЛЕКС           15-36     3,32 16,68

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   5  СТЕФАН          13 Г И Б           20-21     9,56 10,44
 2   20 РУСИНОВ         18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      24-15    13,45  6,55
 3   6  АВЕСТА          17 Б Ю З           31-23    13,12  6,88
 4   7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  14 СКУРЕЦ          17-32     4,77 15,23
 5   11 ВЕРСАЙ          16 БОНСИСТ +        6-28     3,10 16,90
 6   15 СПАРТАК         12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     20-12    13,12  6,88
 7   4  ПОПОВО          3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ          0-26     2,31 17,69
 8   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       2  ГЛАДИАТОР       21- 9    14,39  5,61
 9   19 СТРУМА          1  KAPLAN          18-11    12,77  7,23
 10  9  АЛЕКС           10 SWAT            27-28     9,56 10,44

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   13 Г И Б           20 РУСИНОВ         26- 2    17,31  2,69
 2   17 Б Ю З           5  СТЕФАН           1-18     4,25 15,75
 3   6  АВЕСТА          14 СКУРЕЦ           9- 7    10,86  9,14
 4   18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     48- 0    20,00  0,00
 5   11 ВЕРСАЙ          16 БОНСИСТ +       21-20    10,44  9,56
 6   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ   7-32     2,50 17,50
 7   15 СПАРТАК         3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         23-13    13,78  6,22
 8   4  ПОПОВО          2  ГЛАДИАТОР       30-16    14,96  5,04
 9   19 СТРУМА          10 SWAT            12-17     7,95 12,05
 10  9  АЛЕКС           1  KAPLAN           6-41     0,89 19,11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   13 Г И Б           17 Б Ю З           23- 8    15,23  4,77
 2   20 РУСИНОВ         18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      14- 1    14,68  5,32
 3   5  СТЕФАН          11 ВЕРСАЙ          19- 2    15,75  4,25
 4   2  ГЛАДИАТОР       6  АВЕСТА           2-48     0,00 20,00
 5   14 СКУРЕЦ          7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  28- 9    16,23  3,77
 6   12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         18- 4    14,96  5,04
 7   16 БОНСИСТ +       15 СПАРТАК          4- 0    11,67  8,33
 8   19 СТРУМА          8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       13-32     3,77 16,23
 9   4  ПОПОВО          1  KAPLAN          32- 3    18,21  1,79
 10  9  АЛЕКС           10 SWAT            11-55     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   17 Б Ю З           20 РУСИНОВ         40-22    16,00  4,00
 2   13 Г И Б           2  ГЛАДИАТОР       42-20    16,90  3,10
 3   18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         24- 4    16,46  3,54
 4   12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     5  СТЕФАН          15-34     3,77 16,23
 5   11 ВЕРСАЙ          16 БОНСИСТ +       27-17    13,78  6,22
 6   15 СПАРТАК         7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ   0- 7     7,23 12,77
 7   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       1  KAPLAN           6-23     4,25 15,75
 8   9  АЛЕКС           6  АВЕСТА           2-43     0,15 19,85
 9   19 СТРУМА          4  ПОПОВО          23-11    14,39  5,61
 10  14 СКУРЕЦ          10 SWAT            42-19    17,11  2,89

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   20 РУСИНОВ         2  ГЛАДИАТОР       11- 2    13,45  6,55
 2   3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         17 Б Ю З            6-31     2,50 17,50
 3   16 БОНСИСТ +       13 Г И Б            5-35     1,63 18,37
 4   18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     11-12     9,56 10,44
 5   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       5  СТЕФАН           5-21     4,50 15,50
 6   11 ВЕРСАЙ          9  АЛЕКС           12- 1    14,09  5,91
 7   7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  19 СТРУМА          32-11    16,68  3,32
 8   4  ПОПОВО          15 СПАРТАК          7-31     2,69 17,31
 9   10 SWAT            6  АВЕСТА          10-38     1,96 18,04
 10  1  KAPLAN          14 СКУРЕЦ           6-46     0,26 19,74

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   20 РУСИНОВ         13 Г И Б           48-19    18,21  1,79
 2   2  ГЛАДИАТОР       12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     21- 7    14,96  5,04
 3   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       16 БОНСИСТ +        0-15     4,77 15,23
 4   7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ          1-41     0,26 19,74
 5   17 Б Ю З           19 СТРУМА          46-17    18,21  1,79
 6   9  АЛЕКС           18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ       0-26     2,31 17,69
 7   4  ПОПОВО          5  СТЕФАН          16-27     5,91 14,09
 8   14 СКУРЕЦ          11 ВЕРСАЙ           7-27     3,54 16,46
 9   6  АВЕСТА          15 СПАРТАК         16-25     6,55 13,45
 10  10 SWAT            1  KAPLAN           9- 5    11,67  8,33

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     20 РУСИНОВ          1-10     6,55 13,45
 2   13 Г И Б           9  АЛЕКС           38-19    16,23  3,77
 3   2  ГЛАДИАТОР       7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  25-17    13,12  6,88
 4   16 БОНСИСТ +       3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ          3- 0    11,27  8,73
 5   6  АВЕСТА          8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ        4-38     1,03 18,97
 6   5  СТЕФАН          17 Б Ю З            7-16     6,55 13,45
 7   18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      14 СКУРЕЦ          19-13    12,42  7,58
 8   19 СТРУМА          1  KAPLAN          42- 6    19,24  0,76
 9   15 СПАРТАК         11 ВЕРСАЙ          20-25     7,95 12,05
 10  4  ПОПОВО          10 SWAT            36- 9    17,87  2,13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   20 РУСИНОВ         9  АЛЕКС           10- 2    13,12  6,88
 2   3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         13 Г И Б           16-25     6,55 13,45
 3   12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА     17 Б Ю З           44-12    18,68  1,32
 4   16 БОНСИСТ +       7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ   0- 3     8,73 11,27
 5   6  АВЕСТА          2  ГЛАДИАТОР       15-23     6,88 13,12
 6   1  KAPLAN          5  СТЕФАН          23-28     7,95 12,05
 7   8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       15 СПАРТАК         10- 2    13,12  6,88
 8   18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      11 ВЕРСАЙ          20-11    13,45  6,55
 9   14 СКУРЕЦ          4  ПОПОВО          12- 4    13,12  6,88
 10  10 SWAT            19 СТРУМА          26-30     8,33 11,67

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                      
Tbl  Team                                   IMP        Score   
 1   1  KAPLAN          2  ГЛАДИАТОР       19-26     7,23 12,77
 2   3  ЧЕЛОПЕЧ         4  ПОПОВО          37- 9    18,04  1,96
 3   5  СТЕФАН          6  АВЕСТА          15-24     6,55 13,45
 4   7  К-ВОТ СЕ СЕТИМ  8  НАЙТИНГЕЛ       27-15    14,39  5,61
 5   9  АЛЕКС           10 SWAT            54- 0    20,00  0,00
 6   11 ВЕРСАЙ          12 БОТЕВ ВРАЦА      6-24     4,00 16,00
 7   13 Г И Б           14 СКУРЕЦ          27- 1    17,69  2,31
 8   15 СПАРТАК         16 БОНСИСТ +        2-19     4,25 15,75
 9   17 Б Ю З           18 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ      25- 6    16,23  3,77
 10  19 СТРУМА          20 РУСИНОВ         10-54     0,00 20,00

Results