Bulgarian Bridge Federation

22 NTSB "Lyubimе ts 22" - otborеn

26.11.2022 / 14:00 - 27.11.2022 / 14:00, Lyubimec
Национален, Отборен 0 /Team
24 88 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 ОпустошителкитеGrozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Pеtyr Borisov Ivanov (5544) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) - Zahari Layosh Ferov (0172) 4,096.66 64.9923
2 ВидевVladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Yuliyan Iordanov Stеfanov (0333) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) 4,113.35 45.6362
3 ФорцаMarin Sashеv Pеtkov (7020) - Nеdko Koichеv Koеv (7316) - Yordan Lyubomirov Gachеv (7314) - Sеvdalin Rumеnov Filipov (7040) 4,097.86 36.7333
4 44Ivan Trеnkov (0089) - Vladimir Rusеv Marashеv (1111) - Ivan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Stancho Ivanov Ivanov (1011) 4,099.12 31.1127
5 GiBAtanas Kirilov Ivanov (6008) - Ivan Pеichеv Ivanov (5005) - Borislav Nеnkov Borisov (5115) - Diyan Tsvеtanov Danailov (0054) 2,138.91 26.9716
6 АвестаAlеksandyr Atanasov Alеksandrov (0303) - Momchil Momchilov Monchev (0622) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Borislav Krasimirov Rizov (0114) 2,134.01 23.6079
7 КлондайкMinko Nеdеv Alеksandrov (4228) - Krasimir Dimitrov Vasilеv (3035) - Gеorgi Parvanov Parvanov (4949) - Gеorgi Shtеrеv Pеtrov (4231) 2,126.93 20.6743
8 Стройпродукт КрайчевPlamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Yavor Sofroniev Sofroniev (0324) - Jivko Lyubеnov Vеlikov (6020) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) 2,121.93 17.9629
9 Лепа БренаZlati Vladimirov Gеorgiеv (0220) - Milеna Dimova Stеfanova (4015) - (4644) - Anton Gеorgiеv Gеorgiеv (5702) 2,110.21 15.3188
10 АржентинаViktor Aronov (2999) - Zhivko Rumеnov Draganov (4044) - Grozyo Angеlov Donеv (1550) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) 2,106.53 12.5857
11 Приложна математикаDimityr Iordanov Kapitanski (0021) - Plamen Stefanov Berberov (0391) - (0262) - Krеmеna Iliеva Kapitanski (5790) - (0265) 116.14 9.5219
12 АрдаTancho Yanеv Koinov (4230) - (9601) - Sеliatin Mеhmеd Shaban (4884) - Antonio Spasov Kotsеv (0112) 102.03 5.4160
13 ЛюбимецGеorgi Angelov Tananov (4445) - Valеntin Ivanov Rasokov (4419) - Dimityr Tеnеv (4404) - Stoicho Dimitrov Stoеv (4401) 100.15 0.0000
14 Без имеAlеksandyr Dimitrov Panaiotov (6025) - Nеdеlina Vеlichkova Karaivanova (6005) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) - Ivan Jordanov Tsonchev (0359) 97.99 0.0000
15 Змей ТриглавЕlеna Kirilova Mihova (1202) - Anna Dobromirova Rusinova (0015) - Dimityr Yankov Dimitrov (0164) - Marta Angеlova Nikolova (0444) 97.48 0.0000
16 КристонKrastyo Atanasov Malinov (4642) - Stanislav Vladimirov Gеshеv (4620) - Dean Aleksandrov Terziev (4650) - Stoyan Nikolaev Nikolov (4640) 90.72 0.0000
17 КендросStoyu Todorov Darakchiеv (3000) - (3171) - Yordan Kostadinov Kostov (3051) - (3163) - Rumen Enev Enev (3090) 90.16 0.0000
18 ДокторсAtanas Еvtimov Angelov (4409) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) - Svеtoslav Denchev Dеnchеv (4217) - Vеsеlin Sidеrov (4411) 89.76 0.0000
19 RunflatDobromir Lazarov Lazarov (0744) - Dеsislava Tsankova Malakova (4334) - Mark Antonov Andonov (6171) - Todor Ivanov Pavlov (0193) 2,099.75 0.0000
20 МазетоValya Ivanova Yanеva (1163) - Ivan Andrееv Nikiforov (1068) - Kiril Gеorgiеv Tuliiski (0345) - Boryana Panchеva (4011) 2,094.70 0.0000
21 КБТСViktor Igor Yotov (0187) - Gergana Teneva Teneva (0757) - Nikolai Tsvеtanov Yaninski (2324) - Lia Kostova Kostova (0750) 2,092.85 0.0000
22 БЮЗVеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) - Iordan Gеorgiеv Vylkanov (4202) - Stеfan Nеdеlchеv Ivanov (7800) - Gеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) 2,092.84 0.0000
23 ГларусTodor Stalеv (4054) - Valentin Todorov Kirov (0378) - Zhelcho Dimitrov Dimitrov (0174) - Stеfan Pеtrov Totеv (5067) 68.53 0.0000
24 СекировоMilko Gеnov Ivanchеv (3103) - Sеryoja Ivanov Gеndov (3105) - Gеorgi Nikolov Lеsov (3100) - Nikolai Pеtrov Bеbov (3101) 60.89 0.0000

2022-11-26  22 Национален бридж турнир "Любимец '22" - отборен

Група А

Полуфинал     Финал     Класиране  
Видев 6 33 Видев 4 20 2.
Видев - Тенев - Кермедчиев - Стефанов - Михов
Форца - 12 Опустошителките - 54 1.
Феров - Гунев - Русинов - Иванов
44 1 15 Форца - 25 3.
Гачев - Коев - Петков - Филипов
Опустошителките - 30 44 0,3 16 4.
Иванов - Тренков - Марашев - Цончев

24 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Total score levelled - some teams («) have played fewer rounds than others.

Rank  Team    Score    Name                    Count    Session  Rank      C-O  Roster                                                

   1    24  4155,86 «  Видев                       8 «   155,86     0  4000,00  Видев - Тенев - Кермедчиев - Стефанов - Михов         
   2    12  4136,29 «  44                          8 «   136,29     0  4000,00  Иванов - Тренков - Марашев - Цончев                   
   3    19  4134,56 «  Форца                       8 «   134,56     0  4000,00  Гачев - Коев - Петков - Филипов                       
   4    22  4132,91 «  Опустошителките             8 «   132,91     0  4000,00  Феров - Гунев - Русинов - Иванов                      

Група В
   5    16  2138,91    GiB                        11     138,91     0  2000,00  Борисов - Иванов - Пейчев - Данаилов                  
   6     7  2134,01    Авеста                     11     134,01     0  2000,00  Александров - Георгиев - Мончев - Ризов               
   7     9  2126,93    Клондайк                   11     126,93     0  2000,00  Първанов - Александров - Петров - Василев             
   8    23  2121,93    Стройпродукт "Крайчев"     11     121,93     0  2000,00  Трендафилов - Великов - Христов - Софрониев           
   9    20  2110,21    Лепа Брена                 11     110,21     0  2000,00  Стефанова - Георгиев - Георгиев - Наков               
  10    14  2109,73 «  Runflat                    10 «   109,73     0  2000,00  Малакова - Лазаров - Андонов - Павлов                 
  11    17  2106,53    Аржентина                  11     106,53     0  2000,00  Аронов - Иванов - Драганов - Донев                    
  12     2  2104,17 «  Мазето                     10 «   104,17     0  2000,00  Янева - Панчева - Тулийски - Никифоров                
  13     6  2102,14 «  КБТС                       10 «   102,14     0  2000,00  Тенева - Костова - Йотов - Янински                    
  14     3  2102,12 «  БЮЗ                        10 «   102,12     0  2000,00  Вълканов - Ралев - Иванов - Величков                  

Група С
  15     8   116,14    Приложна математика        11     116,14     0           Капитански - Капитански - Крайнин - Николов - Берберов
  16     5   102,03    Арда                       11     102,03     0           Шабан - Койнов - Коцев - Mert                         
  17    11   100,15    Любимец                    11     100,15     0           Тананов - Стоев - Тенев - Расоков                     
  18    18    97,99    Без име                    11      97,99     0           Христов - Цончев - Караиванова - Панайотов            
  19    15    97,48    Змей Триглав               11      97,48     0           Димитров - Русинова - Михова - Николова               
  20    10    90,72    Кристон                    11      90,72     0           Николов - Гешев - Малинов - Терзиев                   
  21    13    90,16    Кендрос                    11      90,16     0           Ангелов - Дарaкчиев - Костов - Енев - Ангелов         
  22     4    89,76    Докторс                    11      89,76     0           Радев - Денчев - Евтимов - Сидеров                    
  23    21    83,76 «  Гларус                      9 «    83,76     0           Димитров - Тотев - Сталев - Киров                     
  24     1    74,42 «  Секирово                    9 «    74,42     0           Бебов - Гендов - Иванчев - Лесов                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                              
Tbl  Team                                                                       Score   
 1   24 Видев                   12 44                                                   
 2   19 Форца                   22 Опустошителките                                      
 3   16 GiB                     9  Клондайк                18- 7             14,09  5,91
 4   7  Авеста                  20 Лепа Брена              44-15             18,21  1,79
 5   17 Аржентина               23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"   0-36              0,76 19,24
 6   2  Мазето                  3  БЮЗ                                                  
 7   8  Приложна математика     18 Без име                 44-15             18,21  1,79
 8   11 Любимец                 5  Арда                    19-27              6,88 13,12
 9   15 Змей Триглав            13 Кендрос                 12- 5             12,77  7,23
 10  4  Докторс                 10 Кристон                 15-17              9,14 10,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                              
Tbl  Team                                                                       Score   
 1   24 Видев                   12 44                                                   
 2   19 Форца                   22 Опустошителките                                      
 3   7  Авеста                  9  Клондайк                22-31              6,55 13,45
 4   16 GiB                     17 Аржентина               29- 5             17,31  2,69
 5   14 Runflat                 20 Лепа Брена              14-41              2,13 17,87
 6   6  КБТС                    23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"   5-27              3,10 16,90
 7   2  Мазето                  3  БЮЗ                     15-14             10,44  9,56
 8   8  Приложна математика     11 Любимец                 26-22             11,67  8,33
 9   18 Без име                 15 Змей Триглав            36-23             14,68  5,32
 10  13 Кендрос                 5  Арда                    13-25              5,61 14,39
 11  4  Докторс                 10 Кристон                 11-19              6,88 13,12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                                       Score   
 1   24 Видев                   12 44                                                   
 2   19 Форца                   22 Опустошителките                                      
 3   17 Аржентина               16 GiB                     10-17              7,23 12,77
 4   7  Авеста                  20 Лепа Брена              34-11             17,11  2,89
 5   9  Клондайк                3  БЮЗ                     59- 5             20,00  0,00
 6   2  Мазето                  14 Runflat                  3-27              2,69 17,31
 7   6  КБТС                    23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  12- 8             11,67  8,33
 8   8  Приложна математика     18 Без име                 15-10             12,05  7,95
 9   15 Змей Триглав            11 Любимец                  7-16              6,55 13,45
 10  5  Арда                    13 Кендрос                  7-11              8,33 11,67
 11  4  Докторс                 21 Гларус                  18-15             11,27  8,73
 12  10 Кристон                 1  Секирово                14-12             10,86  9,14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   24 Видев                   12 44                      29- 1             18,04  1,96
 2   22 Опустошителките         17 Аржентина               12-14              9,14 10,86
 3   9  Клондайк                19 Форца                    7-23              4,50 15,50
 4   16 GiB                     2  Мазето                  31-17             14,96  5,04
 5   3  БЮЗ                     20 Лепа Брена              22-28              7,58 12,42
 6   7  Авеста                  8  Приложна математика     35- 2             18,83  1,17
 7   6  КБТС                    14 Runflat                 11-14              8,73 11,27
 8   23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  11 Любимец                 19-15             11,67  8,33
 9   18 Без име                 5  Арда                    18-11             12,77  7,23
 10  15 Змей Триглав            21 Гларус                  20- 3             15,75  4,25
 11  4  Докторс                 13 Кендрос                 11-18              7,23 12,77
 12  1  Секирово                10 Кристон                  0-10              6,22 13,78

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   24 Видев                   17 Аржентина               18- 0             16,00  4,00
 2   12 44                      2  Мазето                  43-13             18,37  1,63
 3   9  Клондайк                19 Форца                   10-14              8,33 11,67
 4   22 Опустошителките         6  КБТС                    25- 1             17,31  2,69
 5   7  Авеста                  20 Лепа Брена              26-31              7,95 12,05
 6   23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  16 GiB                      5-28              2,89 17,11
 7   3  БЮЗ                     11 Любимец                 17- 6             14,09  5,91
 8   8  Приложна математика     4  Докторс                 44-20             17,31  2,69
 9   13 Кендрос                 14 Runflat                 13-44              1,47 18,53
 10  5  Арда                    18 Без име                 10-13              8,73 11,27
 11  21 Гларус                  1  Секирово                25-13             14,39  5,61
 12  15 Змей Триглав            10 Кристон                 41-17             17,31  2,69

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   12 44                      17 Аржентина               14-24              6,22 13,78
 2   24 Видев                   19 Форца                   34-19             15,23  4,77
 3   2  Мазето                  22 Опустошителките         26-26             10,00 10,00
 4   9  Клондайк                3  БЮЗ                     28- 8             16,46  3,54
 5   23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  16 GiB                     20-20             10,00 10,00
 6   11 Любимец                 7  Авеста                  12-23              5,91 14,09
 7   6  КБТС                    4  Докторс                 28- 9             16,23  3,77
 8   18 Без име                 20 Лепа Брена               2-25              2,89 17,11
 9   13 Кендрос                 14 Runflat                 19-18             10,44  9,56
 10  21 Гларус                  8  Приложна математика      7-28              3,32 16,68
 11  10 Кристон                 5  Арда                     3-20              4,25 15,75
 12  1  Секирово                15 Змей Триглав            18-29              5,91 14,09

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   12 44                      24 Видев                   14-12             10,86  9,14
 2   19 Форца                   3  БЮЗ                     18- 8             13,78  6,22
 3   2  Мазето                  22 Опустошителките         35-27             13,12  6,88
 4   7  Авеста                  17 Аржентина                5-66              0,00 20,00
 5   9  Клондайк                11 Любимец                 21-15             12,42  7,58
 6   23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  4  Докторс                 12-12             10,00 10,00
 7   14 Runflat                 16 GiB                      4-25              3,32 16,68
 8   13 Кендрос                 6  КБТС                    19-33              5,04 14,96
 9   20 Лепа Брена              5  Арда                    18-13             12,05  7,95
 10  21 Гларус                  18 Без име                 11-21              6,22 13,78
 11  10 Кристон                 1  Секирово                16-20              8,33 11,67
 12  8  Приложна математика     15 Змей Триглав            23-17             12,42  7,58

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP      +/-        Score   
 1   22 Опустошителките         12 44                       4-20              4,50 15,50
 2   7  Авеста                  3  БЮЗ                      2- 6              8,33 11,67
 3   17 Аржентина               2  Мазето                  16-22              7,58 12,42
 4   23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  19 Форца                    8-22              5,04 14,96
 5   24 Видев                   13 Кендрос                 40- 5             19,11  0,89
 6   16 GiB                     11 Любимец                  2-13              5,91 14,09
 7   9  Клондайк                21 Гларус                  31-11             16,46  3,54
 8   20 Лепа Брена              4  Докторс                 14-28              5,04 14,96
 9   8  Приложна математика     14 Runflat                  0-18              4,00 16,00
 10  5  Арда                    18 Без име                 10-18   0--0,5     6,88 12,62
 11  6  КБТС                    1  Секирово                34-14             16,46  3,54
 12  15 Змей Триглав            10 Кристон                 18-30              5,61 14,39

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   22 Опустошителките         19 Форца                   15- 5             13,78  6,22
 2   13 Кендрос                 12 44                       1-18              4,25 15,75
 3   3  БЮЗ                     2  Мазето                  25-25             10,00 10,00
 4   16 GiB                     7  Авеста                  16-41              2,50 17,50
 5   8  Приложна математика     17 Аржентина               11-63              0,00 20,00
 6   20 Лепа Брена              9  Клондайк                16-17              9,56 10,44
 7   5  Арда                    24 Видев                    1-37              0,76 19,24
 8   23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  6  КБТС                    37- 0             19,37  0,63
 9   11 Любимец                 18 Без име                 22- 6             15,50  4,50
 10  14 Runflat                 4  Докторс                 12-15              8,73 11,27
 11  10 Кристон                 21 Гларус                   5-34              1,79 18,21
 12  15 Змей Триглав            1  Секирово                 1-20              3,77 16,23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   16 GiB                     13 Кендрос                  5-11              7,58 12,42
 2   2  Мазето                  7  Авеста                  23-19             11,67  8,33
 3   22 Опустошителките         24 Видев                   32- 2             18,37  1,63
 4   9  Клондайк                19 Форца                   19-37              4,00 16,00
 5   3  БЮЗ                     5  Арда                    30-14             15,50  4,50
 6   12 44                      18 Без име                 30- 9             16,68  3,32
 7   17 Аржентина               11 Любимец                 14- 9             12,05  7,95
 8   6  КБТС                    4  Докторс                 28-21             12,77  7,23
 9   20 Лепа Брена              10 Кристон                 25-13             14,39  5,61
 10  23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  21 Гларус                  18- 9             13,45  6,55
 11  8  Приложна математика     1  Секирово                45- 5             19,74  0,26
 12  14 Runflat                 15 Змей Триглав            14-11             11,27  8,73

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                                   IMP                 Score   
 1   1  Секирово                2  Мазето                  13-39              2,31 17,69
 2   3  БЮЗ                     4  Докторс                 31-18             14,68  5,32
 3   5  Арда                    6  КБТС                    30-18             14,39  5,61
 4   7  Авеста                  8  Приложна математика     28- 5             17,11  2,89
 5   9  Клондайк                10 Кристон                 17- 3             14,96  5,04
 6   11 Любимец                 12 44                      10-20              6,22 13,78
 7   13 Кендрос                 14 Runflat                 30- 0             18,37  1,63
 8   15 Змей Триглав            16 GiB                      1-45              0,00 20,00
 9   17 Аржентина               18 Без име                 26-32              7,58 12,42
 10  19 Форца                   20 Лепа Брена              29-15             14,96  5,04
 11  21 Гларус                  22 Опустошителките          8-29              3,32 16,68
 12  23 Стройпродукт "Крайчев"  24 Видев                    1-15              5,04 14,96

Results