Bulgarian Bridge Federation

Final Group "A"

23.02.2012 / 00:00 - 26.02.2012 / 00:00, Plovdiv
Първенство, Отборен 0 /Team
0 220 /1

Ranking

# Team Players Score ELO
1 КСБ РадковAnton Markov Andonov (6009) - Tеnyu Rusеv Tеnеv (4224) - Boyan Pеtkov Halachеv (6002) - Radoslav Radеv Radеv (6033) - Rumеn Nеnov Trеndafilov (6006) - Stanislav Bonchеv Nеdkov (6438) 214.00 125.2727
2 ЦентърIvan Simеonov Chеrnеv (4003) - Gеorgi Todorov Gеorgiеv (1528) - Ivan Vasilеv Radеv (4200) - Grozdan Tеnеv Rusinov (4201) - Ivan Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4002) 192.00 89.4545
3 ТитанVеlislav Gеorgiеv Haralanov (6077) - Plamеn Pеtkov Hristov (6042) - Alеksandyr Hristov Hadjiеv (6079) - Vasil Vasilеv Gеtov (6066) - Juri Еlias Pеrеts (6074) - Hristo Nikolov (6111) 182.00 75.2727
4 QuantumViktor Aronov (2999) - Ivan Nanеv (0023) - Yuliyan Iordanov Stеfanov (0333) - Vladimir Balchеv Mihov (1023) - Rosеn Gеorgiеv Gunеv (1968) 181.00 73.0000
5 Южна зонаIordan Gеorgiеv Vylkanov (4202) - Gеorgi Nikolov Ralеv (0448) - Stеfan Kostadinov Todorov (4008) - Gеorgi Ivanov Patsov (0909) - Zlatko Paunov Nеdеlchеv (0008) - Vеsеlin Gеorgiеv Vеlichkov (4004) 173.00 68.0909
6 ВитоDеyan Stеfanov Spasov (4027) - Toni Ilchеv Rusеv (4000) - Stеfan Jеchkov Skorchеv (6336) - Kalin Kirilov Karaivanov (6018) - Borislav Svеtoslavov Popov (0020) 171.00 58.2273
7 ПлеядаAlеksandyr Ivanov Stoyanov (0969) - Hristo Gеorgiеv Hristov (1001) - Nikolai Gеorgiеv Kеrmеdchiеv (0812) - Manol Yankov Iliеv (0511) - Vladislav Nikolov Isporski (1313) - Valеntin Ivan Kovachеv (0006) 166.00 50.9091
8 БатманMiroslav Pavlov Mihailov (1967) - Lyubomir Ignatov Ignatov (6060) - Ivan Borislavov Tsonchеv (0101) - Vasil Gеorgiеv Batov (0102) - Ivan Stoyanov Ivanov (0076) - Vladimir Rusеv Marashеv (1111) 157.00 42.7273
9 Шато РосеновоIlko Stoichеv Popov (6000) - Ivan Pеichеv Ivanov (5005) - Zahari Stoilov Zahariеv (0066) - Nikola Stamatov Barantiеv (5555) - Antoni Ivanov Nikolov (6666) - Gеorgi Kolеv Karakolеv (0005) 148.00 36.3636
10 НайтингелMarius Angelov Marinov (8233) - Rumеn Leonidov Marinchеv (8222) - Alеksandyr Ivanov (8212) - Slavi Angelov Alеksiеv (8225) - Yurii Nikolov (8228) - Zlatozar Sariеv (8210) 133.00 20.9091
11 ПерникYasеn Trifonov Prokopov (1809) - Kapka Bogdanova Vidеnova (1805) - Еmanuil Ivanov Vrangov (1816) - Vladislav Dimitrov Slavov (1811) - Vanya Savova Hadjiеva (2062) - Rumеn Lyubеnov Kovandjiiski (1815) 131.00 19.0909
12 ВВСTsvеtеlin Hristov Koеv (1394) - Ancho Vylov Dimitrov (2055) - Gеorgi Nikolov Milеv (6075) - Lyudmil Yordanov Iliеv (2800) - Tsvеtislav Markov Tsvеtkov (2058) - Stеfan Iordanov Stoеv (2051) 110.00 0.0000
12 teams. Number of rounds: 11.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team  Score  Name           Roster                                                          

   1     9    214  КСБ "Радков"   Тенев - Недков - Радев - Андонов - Трендафилов - Халачев        
   2     5    192  Център         Величков - Радев - Чернев - Русинов - Георгиев                  
   3    10    182  Титан          Христов - Николов - Гетов - Хараланов - Перец - Хаджиев         
   4     1    181  Quantum        Нанев - Гунев - Стефанов - Аронов - Михов                       
   5     3    173  Южна зона      Пацов - Ралев - Величков - Тодоров - Вълканов - Неделчев        

   6     2    171  Вито           Караиванов - Русев - Попов - Скорчев - Спасов                   
   7     8    166  Плеяда         Испорски - Кермедчиев - Стоянов - Илиев - Христов - Ковачев     
   8     4    157  Батман         Батов - Игнатов - Марашев - Цончев - Михайлов - Иванов          
   9     6    148  Шато Росеново  Барантиев - Иванов - Караколев - Захариев - Попов - Иванов      
  10     7    133  Найтингел      Алексиев - Маринчев - Сариев - Иванов - Маринов - Николов       

  11    12    131  Перник         Славов - Виденова - Кованджийски - Врангов - Прокопов - Хаджиева
  12    11    110  ВВС            Илиев - Димитров - Стоев - Милев - Коев - Цветков               


------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  1                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   1  Quantum        12 Перник             67-48      19 11  !
!  2   2  Вито           11 ВВС                58-52      16 14  !
!  3   3  Южна зона      10 Титан              46-57      13 17  !
!  4   9  КСБ "Радков"   4  Батман             81-48      22  8  !
!  5   5  Център         8  Плеяда             51-20      21  9  !
!  6   6  Шато Росеново  7  Найтингел          75-10      25  3  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  2                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   9  КСБ "Радков"   7  Найтингел          52-47      16 14  !
!  2   10 Титан          12 Перник             59-48      17 13  !
!  3   8  Плеяда         11 ВВС                52-20      22  8  !
!  4   5  Център         2  Вито               47-61      12 18  !
!  5   3  Южна зона      1  Quantum            18-44      10 20  !
!  6   4  Батман         6  Шато Росеново      31-56      10 20  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  3                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   2  Вито           7  Найтингел          28-31      14 16  !
!  2   1  Quantum        4  Батман             10-47       7 23  !
!  3   12 Перник         9  КСБ "Радков"       16-63       6 24  !
!  4   8  Плеяда         3  Южна зона          18-32      12 18  !
!  5   11 ВВС            6  Шато Росеново       4-55       5 25  !
!  6   5  Център         10 Титан              35-27      16 14  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  4                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                 IMP     +/-   Score  !
!  1   7  Найтингел      1  Quantum        32-28          16 14  !
!  2   4  Батман         8  Плеяда         58-50          16 14  !
!  3   6  Шато Росеново  12 Перник         36-27          17 13  !
!  4   9  КСБ "Радков"   5  Център         50-40          17 13  !
!  5   2  Вито           10 Титан          69-67          15 15  !
!  6   11 ВВС            3  Южна зона      10-91    -1-0  -1 25  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  5                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   10 Титан          4  Батман             56-45      17 13  !
!  2   2  Вито           12 Перник             45-46      15 15  !
!  3   11 ВВС            1  Quantum            31-58       9 21  !
!  4   3  Южна зона      9  КСБ "Радков"       24-84       3 25  !
!  5   7  Найтингел      5  Център             38-61      10 20  !
!  6   6  Шато Росеново  8  Плеяда             26-75       5 25  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  6                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   6  Шато Росеново  3  Южна зона          27-29      15 15  !
!  2   9  КСБ "Радков"   11 ВВС                34-40      14 16  !
!  3   7  Найтингел      10 Титан              19-55       8 22  !
!  4   5  Център         1  Quantum            40-13      21  9  !
!  5   4  Батман         2  Вито               22-59       7 23  !
!  6   8  Плеяда         12 Перник             35-16      19 11  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  7                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                 IMP     +/-   Score  !
!  1   10 Титан          8  Плеяда         51-20          21  9  !
!  2   3  Южна зона      5  Център         23-26          14 16  !
!  3   6  Шато Росеново  2  Вито           29-56           9 21  !
!  4   7  Найтингел      11 ВВС             0- 0   -3--3  12 12  !
!  5   9  КСБ "Радков"   1  Quantum        30-22          16 14  !
!  6   4  Батман         12 Перник         39-29          17 13  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  8                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   8  Плеяда         9  КСБ "Радков"       28-51      10 20  !
!  2   12 Перник         7  Найтингел          30-65       8 22  !
!  3   10 Титан          11 ВВС                55-33      20 10  !
!  4   1  Quantum        6  Шато Росеново      79-17      25  3  !
!  5   5  Център         4  Батман             51-43      16 14  !
!  6   3  Южна зона      2  Вито               58-38      19 11  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  9                                                      !
! Tbl  Team                                 IMP     +/-   Score  !
!  1   11 ВВС            5  Център         15-55           7 23  !
!  2   6  Шато Росеново  9  КСБ "Радков"   25-38          12 18  !
!  3   7  Найтингел      4  Батман         22-20          15 15  !
!  4   12 Перник         3  Южна зона      25-48    -2-0   8 20  !
!  5   2  Вито           8  Плеяда         33-43          13 17  !
!  6   1  Quantum        10 Титан          43-17          20 10  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  10                                                     !
! Tbl  Team                                 IMP     +/-   Score  !
!  1   12 Перник         5  Център         39-21          19 11  !
!  2   1  Quantum        8  Плеяда         28-15          18 12  !
!  3   2  Вито           9  КСБ "Радков"   21-52           9 21  !
!  4   11 ВВС            4  Батман         41-49    0--1  14 15  !
!  5   10 Титан          6  Шато Росеново  58-35          20 10  !
!  6   3  Южна зона      7  Найтингел      75-16          25  4  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                !
! Round:  11                                                     !
! Tbl  Team                                     IMP       Score  !
!  1   1  Quantum        2  Вито               32-36      14 16  !
!  2   5  Център         6  Шато Росеново      68-31      23  7  !
!  3   4  Батман         3  Южна зона          58-37      19 11  !
!  4   8  Плеяда         7  Найтингел          45-36      17 13  !
!  5   9  КСБ "Радков"   10 Титан              67-39      21  9  !
!  6   12 Перник         11 ВВС                39-42      14 16  !
!                                                                !
!                                                                !
------------------------------------------------------------------


 Кръг 1  Кръг 2 Кръг 3  Кръг 4 Кръг 5 Кръг 6 Кръг 7 Кръг 8 Кръг 9 Кръг 10 Кръг 11
  

Quantum     Плеяда     КСБ Радков  
Иван Нанев 23   Владислав Испорски 1313   Теню Тенев 4224
Владимир Михов 1023   Николай Керемедчиев 812   Станислав Недков 6438
Росен Гунев 1968   Александър Стоянов 969   Радослав Радев 6033
Виктор Аронов 2999   Манол Илиев 511   Антон Андонов 6009
Юлиан Стефанов 333   Христо Христов 1001   Румен Трендафилов 6006
      Валентин Ковачев 6   Боян Халачев 6002
Батман              
Васил Батов 102   Струма Пк        
Любомир Игнатов 6060   Владислав Славов 1811   Найтингел  
Владимир Марашев 1111   Румен Кованджийски 1815   Слави Алексиев 8225
Иван Цончев 101   Емил Вранчев 1816   Златозар Сариев 8210
Мирослав Михайлов 1967   Капка Виденова 1805   Румен Маринчев 8222
Иван Иванов 76   Ясен Прокопов 1809   Александър Иванов 8212
      Ваня Хаджиева 2062   Мариус Маринов 8233
Титан           Юри Николов 8228
Пламен Христов 6042   Център        
Христо Николов 6111   Иван Величков 4002   Вито  
Васил Гетов 6066   Иван Радев 4200   Калин Караиванов 6018
Велислав Хараланов 6077   Иван Чернев 4003   Тони Русев 4000
Юри Перец 6074   Гроздан Русинов 4201   Деян Спасов 4027
Александър Хаджиев 6079   Георги Георгиев 1528   Борислав Попов 20
            Стефан Скорчев 6336
Шато Росеново              
Никола Барантиев 5555   ВВС        
Иван Пейчев 5005   Людмил Илиев 2800   Южна зона  
Георги Караколев 5   Анчо Димитров 2055   Йордан Вълканов 4202
Захари Захариев 66   Стефан Стоев 2051   Георги Ралев 448
Илко Попов 6000   Цветислав Цветанов 2058   Георги Пацов 909
Антони Иванов 6666   Георги Милев 6075   Златко Неделчев 8
      Цветелин Коев 1394   Веселин Величков 4004
            Стефан Тодоров 4008

 

Results